Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,52 0:00:32,52 ---
2. 4 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,03 0:00:34,03 45,50
3. 15 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,98 0:00:34,98 74,13
4. 13 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,03 0:00:35,03 75,64
5. 7 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,06 0:00:35,06 76,54
6. 12 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,27 0:00:35,27 82,87
7. 6 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,71 0:00:35,71 96,13
8. 3 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,02 0:00:36,02 105,47
9. 8 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,70 0:00:36,70 125,97
10. 11 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,20 0:00:37,20 141,03
11. 33 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,22 0:00:37,22 141,64
12. 35 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,31 0:00:37,31 144,35
13. 10 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:37,99 164,84
14. 19 Kestlová Linda, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,14 0:00:38,14 169,36
15. 43 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:38,22 171,77
16. 17 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,37 0:00:38,37 176,29
17. 40 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,49 0:00:38,49 179,91
18. 21 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,90 0:00:38,90 192,26
19. 39 Medková Monika, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,96 0:00:38,96 194,07
20. 1 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:39,76 0:00:39,76 218,18
21. 2 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,64 0:00:41,64 274,83
22. 38 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:41,66 275,44
23. 18 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,15 0:00:42,15 290,20
24. 20 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,55 0:00:42,55 302,26
25. 16 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,75 0:00:42,75 308,28
26. 22 Šťastná Denisa, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:42,94 314,01
27. 24 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,97 0:00:43,97 345,05
28. 31 Papulová Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:45,35 386,64
29. 36 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,55 0:00:45,55 392,66
30. 41 Gronychová Neli, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:45,81 400,50
31. 23 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,86 0:00:45,86 402,00
32. 28 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:47,87 462,58
33. 34 Drhová Linda, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,97 0:00:49,97 525,86
30 Banková Ema, 2008 CZE DNF ---
32 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE DNF ---
14 Grohmann Viktorie, 2008 CZE DNS ---
42 Kaděrková Josefína, 2007 CZE DNS ---
37 Madejová Klára, 2010 CZE DNS ---
26 Pospíšilová Alexandra, 2008 CZE DNS ---
27 Šťastná Kateřina, 2007 CZE DNS ---
29 Vladařová Mia, 2009 CZE DNS ---
25 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE DNS ---
9 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE DNS ---