Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 51 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,14 0:00:34,14 ---
2. 60 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,22 0:00:34,22 2,30
3. 81 Šarapatka Matyáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,56 0:00:35,56 40,76
4. 52 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,66 0:00:35,66 43,63
5. 71 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,72 0:00:35,72 45,35
6. 58 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,77 0:00:35,77 46,79
7. 56 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 57,98
8. 64 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,36 0:00:36,36 63,73
9. 65 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,49 0:00:36,49 67,46
10. 63 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 69,18
11. 55 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,79 0:00:36,79 76,07
12. 88 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,02 0:00:37,02 82,67
13. 59 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,40 0:00:37,40 93,58
14. 62 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,52 0:00:37,52 97,02
15. 66 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,53 0:00:37,53 97,31
16. 68 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 105,92
17. 93 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,13 0:00:38,13 114,53
18. 79 Voslář Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,36 0:00:38,36 121,14
19. 61 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 132,91
20. 69 Kutín Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,86 0:00:38,86 135,49
21. 85 Kohoutek Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,65 158,17
22. 67 Potůček Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,04 169,36
23. 83 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,23 0:00:40,23 174,82
24. 72 Kestl Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,19 0:00:41,19 202,37
25. 90 Bajer Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:42,03 226,49
26. 73 Daron Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,51 0:00:42,51 240,26
27. 95 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,53 0:00:42,53 240,84
28. 82 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 254,90
29. 84 Kopr Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:43,04 255,48
30. 92 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,75 0:00:43,75 275,86
31. 76 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:43,94 281,31
32. 75 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,75 0:00:44,75 304,56
33. 74 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,93 0:00:44,93 309,73
34. 89 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:45,65 330,40
35. 94 Šimonek Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:48,70 417,95
36. 91 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:50,26 462,73
54 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE DNF ---
70 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
53 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
77 Smolík David, 2010 CZE DSQ ---