Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 154 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,99 0:00:33,99 ---
2. 161 SKUPIEŃ Dariusz, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,05 0:00:34,05 1,73
3. 160 Foldyna Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,83 0:00:34,83 24,22
4. 184 Hlavoň Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,10 0:00:35,10 32,00
5. 155 Horák Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,15 0:00:35,15 33,45
6. 199 Sobotka Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,21 0:00:35,21 35,18
7. 177 Kovář Stanislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,33 0:00:35,33 38,63
8. 162 Vlček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,37 0:00:35,37 39,79
9. 157 Kročák Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,56 0:00:35,56 45,27
10. 158 Papula Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,84 0:00:35,84 53,34
11. 185 Krapa Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,95 0:00:35,95 56,51
12. 189 Skrušný David, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,08 0:00:36,08 60,26
13. 163 Zonyga David, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,20 0:00:36,20 63,72
14. 165 Kokeš Dan, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,21 0:00:36,21 64,01
15. 152 Brezanský Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,80 0:00:36,80 81,02
16. 168 Šilberský Robin, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,87 0:00:36,87 83,04
17. 188 Novotný Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,89 0:00:36,89 83,61
17. 156 Michal Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,89 0:00:36,89 83,61
19. 167 Seitz Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,11 0:00:37,11 89,96
20. 166 Šebek Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,29 0:00:37,29 95,15
21. 181 Pešák Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,65 0:00:37,65 105,53
22. 164 Světlík Adam, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,77 0:00:37,77 108,98
23. 182 Čagan Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 134,36
24. 169 Komárek Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,69 135,51
25. 151 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 137,82
26. 171 Kufa Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,64 0:00:39,64 162,90
27. 175 Novotný Vilém, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,41 0:00:41,41 213,93
28. 193 Zahradníček Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:41,50 216,53
29. 186 Šimonek Martin, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,22 0:00:42,22 237,29
30. 192 Srnec Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,96 0:00:43,96 287,46
31. 153 Halakuc Václav, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:44,46 301,87
32. 176 Staněk Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,68 0:00:44,68 308,21
178 Čermák Robin, 2005 CZE DNF ---
183 Gurecký Jakub, 2005 CZE DNF ---
190 Sobota Viktor, 2006 CZE DNF ---
174 Jůza Jan, 2005 CZE DSQ ---
187 Milerski Olaf, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
159 Novák Matyáš, 2005 CZE DSQ ---