Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 71 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,56 0:00:34,56 ---
2. 113 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,25 0:00:35,25 26,55
3. 110 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,57 0:00:35,57 38,87
4. 100 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,67 0:00:35,67 42,72
5. 111 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,11 0:00:36,11 59,65
6. 95 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,10 0:00:37,10 97,75
7. 88 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,43 0:00:37,43 110,45
8. 80 Bříza Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,70 0:00:37,70 120,84
9. 109 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,88 0:00:37,88 127,77
10. 122 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,00 0:00:38,00 132,38
11. 101 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,10 0:00:38,10 136,23
12. 83 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,34 0:00:38,34 145,47
13. 124 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,80 163,17
14. 106 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,99 0:00:38,99 170,48
15. 105 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,01 0:00:39,01 171,25
16. 103 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,29 0:00:39,29 182,03
17. 144 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,52 0:00:39,52 190,88
18. 140 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:39,73 198,96
19. 114 Švandrlík Pavel Jáchym, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,16 0:00:40,16 215,51
20. 117 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,28 0:00:40,28 220,13
21. 112 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,32 0:00:40,32 221,67
22. 81 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,41 0:00:40,41 225,13
23. 120 Hroch Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,56 0:00:40,56 230,90
24. 143 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:40,57 231,29
25. 104 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,70 0:00:40,70 236,29
26. 119 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,92 0:00:40,92 244,76
27. 82 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,46 265,54
28. 96 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,59 0:00:41,59 270,54
29. 115 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,65 272,85
30. 76 Barták Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,69 0:00:41,69 274,39
31. 77 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,73 0:00:41,73 275,93
32. 135 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,99 0:00:41,99 285,93
33. 84 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,04 0:00:42,04 287,86
34. 134 Černý Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,11 329,04
35. 97 Zámostný Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,16 0:00:43,16 330,96
36. 94 Dlouhý Petr, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:43,21 332,88
37. 107 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:43,63 349,05
38. 89 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,84 0:00:43,84 357,13
39. 137 Kotouček Ladislav, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,50 0:00:44,50 382,53
40. 142 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:44,66 388,69
41. 75 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,06 0:00:45,06 404,08
42. 78 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:46,79 470,66
43. 86 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,99 0:00:46,99 478,35
44. 127 Kobík Kryštof, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,21 0:00:47,21 486,82
45. 116 Burda František, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:48,05 519,15
46. 118 RYBÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:48,59 539,93
47. 98 Jonáš Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:49,84 588,03
48. 129 Meisnar Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,88 589,57
49. 72 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:52,03 672,31
50. 90 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:52,98 708,87
51. 108 Tschoche Teodor, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,63 0:00:53,63 733,89
52. 138 Krameš Michal, 2009 CZE 0:00:54,42 0:00:54,42 764,29
53. 99 Dlabal Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,55 0:00:55,55 807,77
54. 132 Lietavec Patrik, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,17 0:00:57,17 870,12
55. 87 Tupec Timotej, 2010 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:00:57,83 895,52
56. 131 Kopecký Nicholas, 2009 CZE 0:01:01,20 0:01:01,20 1025,21
57. 128 Falge Daniel, 2009 CZE 0:01:01,75 0:01:01,75 1046,37
58. 93 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE 0:01:03,01 0:01:03,01 1094,86
59. 136 Poslušný Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:01:47,72 0:01:47,72 2815,47
139 Forejtek Oliver, 2007 CZE DNF ---
91 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE DNF ---
102 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
70 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE DNS ---
85 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DNS ---
79 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE DSQ ---