Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 21. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 234 Fiala Matěj, 2006 CZE 0:00:33,89 0:00:33,89 ---
2. 258 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,02 0:00:34,02 3,34
3. 238 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,29 0:00:34,29 10,27
4. 220 Pivnička Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,98 0:00:34,98 27,98
5. 267 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,00 0:00:35,00 28,50
6. 236 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,05 0:00:35,05 29,78
7. 264 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,16 0:00:35,16 32,60
8. 241 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,43 0:00:35,43 39,53
9. 243 Nebeský Matyáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,57 0:00:35,57 43,13
10. 223 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,74 0:00:35,74 47,49
11. 245 Tomášek Aldo, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,86 0:00:35,86 50,57
12. 242 Kopecký Tobiáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,09 0:00:36,09 56,48
13. 251 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,10 0:00:36,10 56,73
14. 237 Nejdl Matyas, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,17 0:00:36,17 58,53
15. 253 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,36 0:00:36,36 63,41
16. 259 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,47 0:00:36,47 66,23
17. 257 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,53 0:00:36,53 67,77
18. 269 Roženský Erik, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,64 0:00:36,64 70,60
19. 255 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,93 0:00:36,93 78,04
20. 246 Kellner Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,22 0:00:37,22 85,49
21. 275 Bruckner Filip, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:37,55 93,96
22. 260 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 99,09
23. 240 Jozl David, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:37,82 100,89
24. 270 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:37,87 102,17
25. 274 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,88 0:00:37,88 102,43
26. 247 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,01 0:00:38,01 105,77
27. 225 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,17 0:00:38,17 109,87
28. 226 Frič Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,19 0:00:38,19 110,39
29. 230 Antoš Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 114,49
30. 268 Folc Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,46 0:00:38,46 117,32
31. 250 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,77 0:00:38,77 125,28
32. 272 Gopfert Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,17 0:00:39,17 135,54
33. 263 Fikar Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,42 0:00:39,42 141,96
34. 261 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,51 144,27
35. 224 Čámský Oldřich, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,64 0:00:39,64 147,61
36. 273 Mičánek Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,73 0:00:39,73 149,92
37. 262 De Rijke Chris Nicholas, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,00 156,85
38. 227 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:40,35 165,84
39. 231 Kaczur Vojtěch, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,49 0:00:40,49 169,43
40. 239 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,93 0:00:40,93 180,73
41. 228 Brát Štěpán, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,59 0:00:44,59 274,68
42. 265 Bejdák Josef, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,80 0:00:44,80 280,07
43. 229 Beseda Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,22 0:00:46,22 316,53
44. 233 Tureček Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:47,32 0:00:47,32 344,77
45. 235 Kasík Ladislav, 2006 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:53,58 505,47
254 Foltin Jan, 2005 CZE DNF ---
244 Černý Jáchym, 2006 CZE DNS ---
221 Dunka Mikuláš, 2006 CZE DNS ---
249 Hrubý Filip, 2006 CZE DNS ---
248 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---