Home Závody a výsledky

KZ - PAP - 22. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 54 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,07 0:00:34,07 ---
2. 95 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,16 0:00:34,16 2,30
3. 61 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,94 0:00:34,94 22,22
4. 56 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,91 0:00:35,91 46,99
5. 53 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,79 0:00:36,79 69,46
6. 65 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,87 0:00:36,87 71,50
7. 60 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,89 0:00:36,89 72,01
8. 64 Koula Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,31 0:00:37,31 82,74
9. 66 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,63 0:00:37,63 90,91
10. 55 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,65 0:00:37,65 91,42
11. 52 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,95 0:00:37,95 99,08
12. 62 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,48 0:00:38,48 112,61
12. 51 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,48 0:00:38,48 112,61
14. 57 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,76 0:00:38,76 119,76
15. 68 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:39,43 136,87
16. 71 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 137,64
17. 63 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,82 0:00:39,82 146,83
18. 80 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,93 0:00:39,93 149,64
19. 110 Smetánka Mikuláš, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,96 0:00:39,96 150,41
20. 75 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,43 0:00:40,43 162,41
21. 73 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,78 0:00:40,78 171,34
22. 70 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,82 0:00:40,82 172,37
23. 76 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,01 0:00:41,01 177,22
24. 67 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:41,26 183,60
25. 77 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,43 0:00:41,43 187,94
26. 69 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:41,52 190,24
27. 101 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,78 0:00:41,78 196,88
28. 107 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:41,88 199,43
29. 72 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,42 0:00:42,42 213,22
30. 103 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:42,65 219,10
30. 88 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:42,65 219,10
32. 83 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,71 0:00:42,71 220,63
33. 109 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,04 0:00:43,04 229,05
34. 86 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,83 0:00:43,83 249,23
35. 90 Zámostný Filip, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,88 0:00:43,88 250,50
36. 100 Černý Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:43,94 252,04
37. 98 Poslušný Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,59 0:00:44,59 268,64
38. 87 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:47,55 344,22
39. 84 RYBÁŘ Vojtěch 2008 CZE 0:00:49,19 0:00:49,19 386,10
40. 115 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:50,75 425,93
41. 92 Tschoche Teodor, CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:51,45 443,81
42. 111 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,55 0:00:51,55 446,36
43. 94 Tupec Timotej, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:53,93 507,14
44. 91 Dlouhý Petr, 2007 CZE 0:00:56,41 0:00:56,41 570,47
59 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE DNF ---
78 Barták Kryštof, 2007 CZE DNS ---
81 Meisnar Matěj, 2009 CZE DNS ---
112 Neuman Jan, 2007 CZE DNS ---
85 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE DNS ---
79 Kopecký Nicholas, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
114 Krameš Michal, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
97 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
105 Žemlička Filip, 2010 CZE DSQ ---