Home Závody a výsledky

KZ - PAP - 22. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 144 Kovářová Jitka, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,34 0:00:33,34 ---
2. 131 Kondělková Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:34,04 0:00:34,04 18,27
3. 146 Smolíková Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,09 0:00:34,09 19,57
4. 138 Kabátníková Viktorie, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,25 0:00:35,25 49,84
5. 151 Glaister Mia Maria, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,36 0:00:35,36 52,71
6. 171 Mošnová Magdalena, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,43 0:00:35,43 54,54
7. 134 Černá Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,50 0:00:35,50 56,36
8. 132 Kepáková Kristýna, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,58 0:00:35,58 58,45
9. 149 Kráčmerová Tereza, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,59 0:00:35,59 58,71
10. 148 Příhodová Šarlota, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,81 0:00:35,81 64,45
11. 139 Markovičová Mia, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,03 0:00:36,03 70,19
12. 135 Šťastná Nikita, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,67 0:00:36,67 86,90
13. 143 Hordossy Julie, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,75 0:00:36,75 88,98
14. 173 Kočí Laura, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,78 0:00:36,78 89,77
15. 156 Hejduková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,30 0:00:37,30 103,34
16. 152 Zápotočná Eliška, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:38,08 123,69
17. 154 Havlová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,17 0:00:38,17 126,04
18. 175 Javůrková Anna Lucie, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,35 0:00:38,35 130,73
19. 174 Bendová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,58 0:00:38,58 136,74
20. 155 Hradilová Žofie, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 146,39
21. 181 Kocumová Berenice, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,09 0:00:39,09 150,04
22. 162 Vetrová Nikola, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,20 0:00:39,20 152,92
23. 158 Flečková Nikol, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,36 0:00:39,36 157,09
24. 186 Pokorová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:40,03 174,57
25. 180 Švandová Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,29 0:00:40,29 181,36
26. 167 Brožová Veronika, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,34 0:00:40,34 182,66
27. 159 Švejdová Tereza, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:40,35 182,92
28. 170 Švaralová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,69 0:00:40,69 191,80
29. 136 Nejezchlebová Adéla, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:40,76 193,62
30. 161 Balejová Karolína, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,80 0:00:40,80 194,67
31. 165 Vrábelová Markéta, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,18 0:00:41,18 204,58
32. 172 Kramešová Natálie, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,99 0:00:41,99 225,72
33. 168 Němečková Ema, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:43,10 254,69
34. 183 Šmelhausová Lejla, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,11 254,95
35. 178 Tulachová Anna, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,28 259,38
36. 182 Šimková Nikola, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:43,50 265,12
37. 166 Weberová Kamila, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:45,74 323,58
38. 185 Marková Radka, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,14 0:00:46,14 334,01
39. 179 Krudencová Leontýna, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:50,40 445,18
40. 137 Drahníková Veronika, 2006 CZE 0:00:50,88 0:00:50,88 457,70
140 Geislerová Anna, 2005 CZE DNF ---
160 Hraníková Andrea, 2006 CZE DNF ---
157 Křížová Klára, 2006 CZE DNF ---
184 Hlízová Eliška, 2005 CZE DNS ---
153 Trubková Agáta, 2005 CZE DNS ---
164 Janeková Hana, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
177 Lachmannová Simona, 2006 CZE DSQ ---
142 Vomáčková Simona, 2006 CZE DSQ ---