Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 22. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 151 Borák Jan 2001 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:43,09 0:01:29,02 3,93
2. 165 Klíma Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:46,52 0:00:43,83 0:01:30,35 14,69
3. 161 Pospíšil Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:48,96 0:00:44,92 0:01:33,88 43,24
4. 153 Nosek Samuel 2001 CZE 0:00:49,53 0:00:44,79 0:01:34,32 46,80
5. 167 Luka den Bode 2001 NED 0:00:49,77 0:00:45,27 0:01:35,04 52,62
6. 157 Šinták Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:48,73 0:00:46,77 0:01:35,50 56,34
7. 166 Tom Montensius 2001 NED 0:00:50,32 0:00:45,45 0:01:35,77 58,52
8. 162 Bláha Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:51,19 0:00:44,60 0:01:35,79 58,69
9. 169 Jasanský Max 2002 CZE 0:00:50,23 0:00:46,38 0:01:36,61 65,32
10. 111 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:48,07 0:01:38,75 82,63
11. 174 Adámek Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:51,62 0:00:47,19 0:01:38,81 83,11
12. 170 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:48,34 0:01:39,35 87,48
13. 102 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,85 0:00:49,59 0:01:41,44 104,38
14. 159 Fiala Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:47,59 0:01:41,48 104,71
15. 101 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:00:50,52 0:01:42,44 112,47
16. 104 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,50 0:00:50,28 0:01:42,78 115,22
17. 187 Glatt Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:00:49,64 0:01:43,01 117,08
18. 109 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,80 0:00:50,96 0:01:43,76 123,15
19. 105 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,61 0:00:50,38 0:01:43,99 125,01
20. 181 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:51,19 0:01:44,74 131,07
21. 186 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:50,50 0:01:45,02 133,34
22. 184 Vrabec Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:54,81 0:00:51,33 0:01:46,14 142,40
23. 175 Sadílek Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:54,90 0:00:51,47 0:01:46,37 144,26
24. 124 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,99 0:00:51,97 0:01:46,96 149,03
25. 126 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,45 0:00:52,21 0:01:47,66 154,69
26. 190 Janalík Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:56,12 0:00:51,60 0:01:47,72 155,18
27. 119 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,30 0:00:52,25 0:01:48,55 161,89
28. 125 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:53,32 0:01:50,08 174,26
29. 116 Nanijn van Manuik 2004 NED 0:00:56,13 0:00:54,08 0:01:50,21 175,32
30. 137 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,52 0:00:53,64 0:01:51,16 183,00
31. 133 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,53 0:00:55,12 0:01:51,65 186,96
32. 120 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,43 0:00:54,22 0:01:52,65 195,05
33. 192 Mráka Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:57,99 0:00:55,04 0:01:53,03 198,12
34. 117 Milan Knuft van Ermel 2004 NED 0:00:58,12 0:00:55,35 0:01:53,47 201,68
35. 132 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,82 0:00:55,03 0:01:53,85 204,76
36. 118 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,98 0:00:55,96 0:01:53,94 205,48
37. 134 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,76 0:00:55,93 0:01:54,69 211,55
38. 138 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,52 0:00:56,99 0:01:56,51 226,27
39. 139 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:00:57,69 0:01:58,59 243,09
40. 141 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,38 0:00:59,52 0:02:03,90 286,04
41. 135 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,73 0:01:00,97 0:02:04,70 292,51
42. 140 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,79 0:01:02,06 0:02:04,85 293,73
43. 112 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:14,60 0:00:50,35 0:02:04,95 294,53
44. 131 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,93 0:01:01,28 0:02:09,21 328,99
45. 127 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:20,07 0:00:55,98 0:02:16,05 384,31
113 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE DNF ---
182 Čmejla Jakub 2001 CZE DNF ---
188 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE DNF ---
106 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
136 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE DNF ---
191 Hlavoň Ondřej 2001 CZE DNF ---
171 Janíček Marek 2001 CZE DNF ---
114 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
179 Kopecký Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
164 Kubeš David 2002 CZE DNF ---
160 Linhart Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
123 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE DNF ---
108 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
189 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
185 Pajer Matěj 2002 CZE DNF ---
129 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE DNF ---
115 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
154 Řivnáč Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
172 Samohel Richard 2001 CZE DNF ---
110 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
155 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNF ---
103 Špaček David, 2003 CZE DNF ---
122 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
178 Volek Jindřich 2002 CZE DNF ---
173 Walek Josef 2001 CZE DNF ---
183 Zítka Jakub 2002 CZE DNF ---
176 Zítka Petr 2001 CZE DNF ---
163 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE DNF ---
156 Hádek Václav 2002 CZE DNF ---
107 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
177 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
158 Pokorný Martin 2001 CZE DNF ---
121 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
130 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
168 Tomáš David 2001 CZE DNS ---
128 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
152 Záhorský Lukáš 2001 CZE DSQ ---
180 Bohoněk Matouš 2002 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět