Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 22. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 59 Sommerová Elese Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:48,90 0:01:36,53 10,00
2. 16 Nina Schippers 2003 NED 0:00:47,67 0:00:49,44 0:01:37,11 14,33
3. 61 Labaštová Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:49,05 0:00:49,06 0:01:38,11 21,78
4. 54 Košťálová Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:49,29 0:00:49,61 0:01:38,90 27,68
5. 57 Vanická Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:49,45 0:00:50,91 0:01:40,36 38,57
6. 78 Dvořáková Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:50,66 0:01:40,54 39,91
7. 15 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,35 0:00:51,88 0:01:41,23 45,06
8. 63 Kestlová Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:51,06 0:01:41,66 48,26
9. 82 Palmová Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:50,60 0:01:41,97 50,58
10. 83 Hlavoňová Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:50,88 0:00:51,28 0:01:42,16 51,99
11. 14 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:51,65 0:01:42,33 53,26
12. 80 Trpišovská Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:51,64 0:01:42,51 54,60
13. 52 Vernerová Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:50,79 0:00:51,76 0:01:42,55 54,90
14. 65 Faltusová Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:51,41 0:01:42,67 55,80
15. 77 Kestlová Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:51,60 0:01:43,11 59,08
16. 70 Jansová Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:50,88 0:01:43,56 62,44
17. 11 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,65 0:00:52,58 0:01:44,23 67,43
18. 68 Tichá Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:52,19 0:00:52,35 0:01:44,54 69,75
19. 79 Thérová Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:52,62 0:00:52,02 0:01:44,64 70,49
20. 9 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:53,65 0:01:44,91 72,50
21. 75 Šerá Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:52,45 0:00:52,66 0:01:45,11 74,00
22. 81 Koudelková Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:52,32 0:00:52,85 0:01:45,17 74,44
23. 2 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:53,91 0:01:45,84 79,44
24. 86 Beránková Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:54,37 0:00:52,07 0:01:46,44 83,92
25. 6 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,92 0:00:54,64 0:01:46,56 84,81
26. 55 Lain Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:52,74 0:00:54,11 0:01:46,85 86,98
27. 71 Zouharová Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:53,75 0:00:53,18 0:01:46,93 87,57
28. 53 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:54,47 0:01:47,99 95,48
29. 67 Doskočilová Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:53,54 0:00:54,48 0:01:48,02 95,70
30. 18 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,28 0:00:56,01 0:01:49,29 105,17
31. 21 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,95 0:00:54,68 0:01:49,63 107,71
32. 74 Fuková Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:54,49 0:00:55,26 0:01:49,75 108,61
33. 34 Melissa Scheltema 2003 NED 0:00:53,65 0:00:56,48 0:01:50,13 111,44
34. 10 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,96 0:00:56,19 0:01:50,15 111,59
35. 8 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:55,91 0:01:50,53 114,42
36. 1 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,08 0:00:56,56 0:01:50,64 115,24
37. 46 Yasmine Fleuabaay 2004 NED 0:00:54,69 0:00:56,02 0:01:50,71 115,77
38. 5 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,74 0:00:56,40 0:01:51,14 118,97
39. 25 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,19 0:00:56,16 0:01:51,35 120,54
40. 31 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:57,14 0:01:51,45 121,29
41. 66 Noon de Geus 2001 NED 0:00:54,17 0:00:57,38 0:01:51,55 122,03
42. 41 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:56,03 0:01:52,01 125,46
43. 92 Hájková Karolína 2001 CZE 0:00:56,22 0:00:55,98 0:01:52,20 126,88
44. 3 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:57,45 0:01:52,29 127,55
45. 22 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,86 0:00:57,67 0:01:52,53 129,34
46. 13 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,95 0:00:57,60 0:01:52,55 129,49
47. 93 Kestlová Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:55,68 0:00:56,88 0:01:52,56 129,56
48. 87 Dědková Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:56,32 0:01:52,58 129,71
49. 91 Kumbárová Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:55,19 0:00:57,41 0:01:52,60 129,86
50. 29 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:57,81 0:01:53,03 133,07
51. 20 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,56 0:00:57,77 0:01:53,33 135,31
52. 42 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:58,55 0:01:54,22 141,95
53. 33 Sanne de Best 2004 NED 0:00:55,71 0:00:58,63 0:01:54,34 142,84
54. 28 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,56 0:00:58,53 0:01:55,09 148,44
55. 32 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,18 0:00:59,12 0:01:55,30 150,00
56. 37 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,80 0:00:59,31 0:01:56,11 156,04
57. 85 Schusterová Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:01:00,94 0:00:57,19 0:01:58,13 171,11
58. 38 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:01:00,78 0:01:58,27 172,15
59. 36 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,79 0:01:00,84 0:01:58,63 174,84
60. 35 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,09 0:01:00,50 0:01:59,59 182,00
61. 30 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,73 0:01:02,56 0:02:00,29 187,22
62. 43 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,37 0:01:01,49 0:02:00,86 191,47
63. 44 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,73 0:00:59,32 0:02:01,05 192,89
64. 40 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,62 0:01:03,09 0:02:01,71 197,81
65. 45 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,40 0:01:04,48 0:02:04,88 221,46
66. 39 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,57 0:01:07,95 0:02:09,52 256,07
72 Balabánová Tereza 2001 CZE DNF ---
76 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE DNF ---
27 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNF ---
56 Nováková Barbora 2002 CZE DNF ---
73 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
51 Součková Tereza 2001 CZE DNF ---
64 Staszowska Agata 2002 CZE DNF ---
24 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE DNF ---
84 Velická Vendula 2002 CZE DNF ---
89 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE DNF ---
58 Zíková Barbora 2001 CZE DNF ---
26 Zíková Eliška, 2004 CZE DNF ---
88 Brucknerová Adéla 2001 CZE DNF ---
7 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
62 Straubová Caroline 2001 CZE DNF ---
23 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE DNF ---
4 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
60 Tomečková Lucie 2002 CZE DNF ---
19 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNS ---
17 Ella Dusseau 2004 NED DSQ ---
12 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE DSQ ---