Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 23. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 162 Klíma Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:46,44 0:01:36,06 6,51
2. 153 Bláha Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:47,21 0:01:36,89 14,98
3. 163 Kubeš David 2002 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:47,11 0:01:36,99 16,00
4. 152 Borák Jan 2001 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:48,40 0:01:37,99 26,20
5. 151 Šinták Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:48,27 0:01:38,15 27,83
6. 159 Pospíšil Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:50,91 0:00:47,51 0:01:38,42 30,59
7. 105 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:48,06 0:01:38,46 30,99
8. 156 Pokorný Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:47,74 0:01:38,55 31,91
9. 164 Walek Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:48,11 0:01:38,63 32,73
10. 160 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:48,32 0:01:38,64 32,83
11. 157 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:48,06 0:01:38,98 36,30
12. 172 Bohoněk Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:47,96 0:01:39,11 37,63
13. 174 Fiala Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:48,29 0:01:39,16 38,14
14. 154 Čmejla Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:48,64 0:01:39,40 40,58
15. 158 Janíček Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:50,95 0:00:48,51 0:01:39,46 41,20
16. 169 Řivnáč Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:48,99 0:01:39,66 43,24
16. 108 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:49,02 0:01:39,66 43,24
18. 102 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:48,51 0:01:39,77 44,36
19. 155 Adámek Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:51,27 0:00:48,72 0:01:39,99 46,60
20. 170 Záhorský Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:00:48,84 0:01:40,04 47,11
21. 109 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,54 0:00:49,52 0:01:40,06 47,32
22. 165 Linhart Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:51,73 0:00:48,62 0:01:40,35 50,28
23. 166 Tom Montensius 2001 NED 0:00:51,44 0:00:49,29 0:01:40,73 54,15
24. 168 Hádek Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:51,57 0:00:49,17 0:01:40,74 54,26
25. 107 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,75 0:00:49,44 0:01:41,19 58,85
26. 114 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:50,16 0:01:41,33 60,27
27. 118 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,63 0:00:49,81 0:01:41,44 61,40
28. 175 Jasanský Max 2002 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:49,57 0:01:41,93 66,40
29. 177 Volek Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:50,14 0:01:42,20 69,15
30. 106 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,32 0:00:50,28 0:01:42,60 73,23
31. 180 Zítka Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:52,66 0:00:49,95 0:01:42,61 73,33
32. 182 Hlavoň Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:52,24 0:00:50,67 0:01:42,91 76,39
33. 167 Luka den Bode 2001 NED 0:00:52,75 0:00:50,40 0:01:43,15 78,84
34. 111 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:51,50 0:01:43,65 83,94
35. 104 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,52 0:00:51,28 0:01:43,80 85,47
36. 103 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,84 0:00:50,97 0:01:43,81 85,58
37. 189 Pajer Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:51,06 0:01:44,10 88,53
38. 192 Glatt Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:53,40 0:00:50,71 0:01:44,11 88,64
39. 183 Samohel Richard 2001 CZE 0:00:53,91 0:00:50,44 0:01:44,35 91,08
40. 113 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:51,40 0:01:44,38 91,39
41. 115 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,12 0:00:50,27 0:01:44,39 91,49
42. 186 Vrabec Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:51,01 0:01:44,60 93,63
43. 191 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:50,91 0:01:44,95 97,21
44. 188 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:00:51,64 0:01:45,01 97,82
45. 110 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,85 0:00:52,39 0:01:45,24 100,16
46. 127 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:51,67 0:01:45,33 101,08
47. 184 Janalík Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:51,82 0:01:45,39 101,69
48. 173 Sadílek Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:53,45 0:00:51,97 0:01:45,42 102,00
49. 121 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,82 0:00:51,78 0:01:45,60 103,84
50. 120 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,94 0:00:52,11 0:01:46,05 108,43
51. 185 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,00 0:00:52,14 0:01:46,14 109,35
52. 128 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:51,97 0:01:46,41 112,10
53. 119 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,60 0:00:52,93 0:01:46,53 113,32
54. 123 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:52,38 0:01:47,15 119,65
55. 124 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:52,52 0:01:47,37 121,89
56. 190 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,79 0:00:52,60 0:01:48,39 132,30
57. 116 Nanijn van Manuik 2004 NED 0:00:54,90 0:00:53,53 0:01:48,43 132,71
58. 139 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:53,94 0:01:48,79 136,38
59. 138 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,20 0:00:53,71 0:01:48,91 137,61
60. 133 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:53,94 0:01:49,00 138,52
61. 135 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,46 0:00:53,92 0:01:49,38 142,40
62. 136 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:00:54,27 0:01:49,41 142,71
63. 117 Milan Knuft van Ermel 2004 NED 0:00:55,61 0:00:54,13 0:01:49,74 146,07
64. 132 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,58 0:00:55,46 0:01:50,04 149,13
65. 137 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,93 0:00:54,48 0:01:50,41 152,91
66. 131 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,87 0:00:55,00 0:01:50,87 157,60
67. 140 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,09 0:00:56,69 0:01:53,78 187,29
141 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
112 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
171 Kopecký Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
161 Nosek Samuel 2001 CZE DNF ---
130 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE DNF ---
176 Zítka Petr 2001 CZE DNF ---
134 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE DNF ---
126 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
179 Tomáš David 2001 CZE DNF ---
181 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE DNF ---
101 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE DNS ---
122 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
129 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE DNS ---
187 Mráka Tomáš 2001 CZE DNS ---
125 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
178 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE DNS ---