Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 23. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Zíková Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:48,43 0:00:47,14 0:01:35,57 5,05
2. 52 Košťálová Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:48,85 0:00:47,17 0:01:36,02 9,66
3. 65 Vanická Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:47,11 0:01:37,06 20,33
4. 54 Labaštová Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:49,95 0:00:47,93 0:01:37,88 28,74
5. 58 Nováková Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:48,08 0:01:38,40 34,07
6. 77 Thérová Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:50,06 0:00:48,37 0:01:38,43 34,38
7. 76 Staszowska Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:50,26 0:00:48,21 0:01:38,47 34,79
8. 51 Balabánová Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:50,38 0:00:48,27 0:01:38,65 36,63
9. 7 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:48,46 0:01:38,66 36,74
10. 56 Sommerová Elese Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:48,44 0:01:38,84 38,58
11. 3 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,76 0:00:48,82 0:01:39,58 46,17
12. 53 Trpišovská Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:50,75 0:00:48,84 0:01:39,59 46,27
13. 63 Zouharová Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:50,84 0:00:48,90 0:01:39,74 47,81
14. 61 Straubová Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:51,42 0:00:48,41 0:01:39,83 48,73
15. 55 Součková Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:48,94 0:01:40,20 52,53
16. 67 Palmová Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:49,10 0:01:40,70 57,65
17. 60 Dvořáková Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:49,05 0:01:40,76 58,27
18. 8 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,19 0:00:49,61 0:01:40,80 58,68
19. 15 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,28 0:00:49,59 0:01:40,87 59,40
20. 68 Vernerová Klára 2001 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:00:48,84 0:01:41,01 60,83
21. 70 Dědková Leona 2002 CZE 0:00:50,93 0:00:50,30 0:01:41,23 63,09
22. 69 Doskočilová Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:49,57 0:01:41,25 63,29
23. 81 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,79 0:00:49,51 0:01:41,30 63,81
24. 78 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:49,77 0:01:41,43 65,14
25. 11 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,93 0:00:49,74 0:01:41,67 67,60
26. 71 Hlavoňová Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:49,94 0:01:41,70 67,91
27. 57 Kestlová Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:49,55 0:01:41,85 69,45
28. 73 Kestlová Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:49,83 0:01:41,93 70,27
29. 79 Velická Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:49,95 0:01:41,98 70,78
30. 12 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:50,16 0:01:42,23 73,34
31. 83 Kestlová Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:50,16 0:01:42,32 74,27
32. 82 Jansová Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:50,09 0:01:42,56 76,73
33. 9 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:50,88 0:01:42,87 79,91
34. 72 Faltusová Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:52,15 0:00:50,82 0:01:42,97 80,93
35. 4 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,94 0:00:51,10 0:01:43,04 81,65
36. 23 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:49,83 0:01:43,13 82,57
37. 59 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:50,30 0:01:43,22 83,50
38. 21 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,14 0:00:51,25 0:01:43,39 85,24
39. 86 Beránková Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:50,09 0:01:43,44 85,75
40. 90 Hájková Karolína 2001 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:51,07 0:01:43,50 86,37
41. 6 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:50,79 0:01:43,51 86,47
42. 84 Fuková Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:52,99 0:00:50,60 0:01:43,59 87,29
43. 85 Schusterová Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:53,28 0:00:50,51 0:01:43,79 89,34
44. 30 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:51,01 0:01:43,80 89,44
45. 27 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,75 0:00:51,13 0:01:43,88 90,26
46. 14 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:50,81 0:01:43,92 90,67
47. 19 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:51,46 0:01:44,01 91,60
48. 2 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,47 0:00:51,80 0:01:44,27 94,26
49. 31 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:51,43 0:01:44,33 94,88
50. 13 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:51,47 0:01:44,43 95,90
51. 26 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,35 0:00:51,39 0:01:44,74 99,08
52. 5 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:00:51,51 0:01:44,92 100,93
53. 88 Tomečková Lucie 2002 CZE 0:00:53,77 0:00:51,16 0:01:44,93 101,03
54. 25 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:51,52 0:01:44,99 101,65
55. 1 Zíková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,04 0:00:52,24 0:01:45,28 104,62
56. 20 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,02 0:00:52,43 0:01:45,45 106,36
57. 10 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,46 0:00:52,37 0:01:45,83 110,26
58. 28 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,10 0:00:53,03 0:01:46,13 113,34
59. 36 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,78 0:00:52,65 0:01:46,43 116,41
60. 42 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,05 0:00:52,65 0:01:46,70 119,18
61. 64 Lain Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:52,33 0:01:47,05 122,77
62. 29 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,27 0:00:52,99 0:01:47,26 124,92
63. 89 Koudelková Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:54,63 0:00:52,71 0:01:47,34 125,74
64. 87 Brucknerová Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:54,16 0:00:53,31 0:01:47,47 127,08
65. 17 Ella Dusseau 2004 NED 0:00:54,82 0:00:52,86 0:01:47,68 129,23
66. 44 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,65 0:00:53,19 0:01:47,84 130,87
67. 46 Yasmine Fleuabaay 2004 NED 0:00:55,44 0:00:52,51 0:01:47,95 132,00
68. 39 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:53,42 0:01:48,26 135,18
69. 33 Sanne de Best 2004 NED 0:00:54,89 0:00:53,67 0:01:48,56 138,25
70. 35 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,78 0:00:53,93 0:01:48,71 139,79
71. 22 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,39 0:00:54,47 0:01:49,86 151,58
72. 41 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,25 0:00:54,29 0:01:50,54 158,56
73. 40 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,22 0:00:54,55 0:01:50,77 160,91
74. 38 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,33 0:00:54,88 0:01:51,21 165,43
75. 45 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,71 0:00:54,61 0:01:51,32 166,55
76. 43 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,50 0:00:54,99 0:01:51,49 168,30
77. 32 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:55,30 0:01:51,61 169,53
78. 34 Melissa Scheltema 2003 NED 0:00:57,68 0:00:56,71 0:01:54,39 198,04
74 Kumbárová Anna 2001 CZE DNF ---
37 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE DNF ---
75 Šerá Tereza 2002 CZE DNF ---
80 Tichá Michaela 2001 CZE DNF ---
24 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE DNS ---
18 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNS ---
66 Noon de Geus 2001 NED DNS ---
16 Nina Schippers 2003 NED DSQ ---