Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 25. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 163 Bláha Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:56,46 0:00:56,46 8,43
2. 155 Linhart Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:56,98 0:00:56,98 18,38
3. 154 Šinták Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:57,12 0:00:57,12 21,05
4. 109 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:00:57,42 26,79
5. 161 Klíma Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:57,46 0:00:57,46 27,56
6. 159 Kubeš David 2002 CZE 0:00:57,55 0:00:57,55 29,28
7. 172 Borák Jan 2001 CZE 0:00:57,75 0:00:57,75 33,11
8. 156 Adámek Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:00:57,82 34,44
9. 152 Fiala Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:57,94 0:00:57,94 36,74
10. 160 Walek Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:58,03 0:00:58,03 38,46
11. 164 Glatt Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:58,47 0:00:58,47 46,88
12. 153 Pokorný Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:58,77 0:00:58,77 52,62
13. 115 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,83 0:00:58,83 53,76
14. 169 Nosek Samuel 2001 CZE 0:00:58,86 0:00:58,86 54,34
15. 158 Hádek Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:58,98 0:00:58,98 56,63
16. 170 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,99 0:00:58,99 56,83
17. 151 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,09 0:00:59,09 58,74
18. 184 Kopecký Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:59,18 0:00:59,18 60,46
19. 162 Pospíšil Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:59,23 0:00:59,23 61,42
20. 102 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,30 0:00:59,30 62,76
21. 114 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,40 0:00:59,40 64,67
22. 105 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,58 0:00:59,58 68,11
23. 108 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,63 0:00:59,63 69,07
24. 173 Řivnáč Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:59,74 0:00:59,74 71,17
24. 121 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,74 0:00:59,74 71,17
26. 178 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,89 0:00:59,89 74,04
27. 189 Čmejla Jakub 2001 CZE 0:01:00,07 0:01:00,07 77,48
28. 181 Volek Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:01:00,08 77,68
29. 179 Sadílek Adam 2002 CZE 0:01:00,13 0:01:00,13 78,63
30. 174 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,28 0:01:00,28 81,50
31. 168 Vrabec Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:01:00,29 0:01:00,29 81,69
32. 106 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,31 0:01:00,31 82,08
33. 176 Hlavoň Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:01:00,49 0:01:00,49 85,52
34. 175 Janalík Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:01:00,51 0:01:00,51 85,90
35. 157 Janíček Marek 2001 CZE 0:01:00,55 0:01:00,55 86,67
36. 171 Samohel Richard 2001 CZE 0:01:00,56 0:01:00,56 86,86
37. 186 Jasanský Max 2002 CZE 0:01:00,64 0:01:00,64 88,39
38. 110 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,71 0:01:00,71 89,73
39. 107 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,78 0:01:00,78 91,07
40. 183 Bohoněk Matouš 2002 CZE 0:01:01,12 0:01:01,12 97,57
41. 182 Mráka Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:01:01,34 0:01:01,34 101,78
42. 130 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,46 0:01:01,46 104,07
43. 180 Pajer Matěj 2002 CZE 0:01:01,48 0:01:01,48 104,46
44. 111 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,51 0:01:01,51 105,03
45. 185 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:01:02,20 0:01:02,20 118,23
45. 136 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,20 0:01:02,20 118,23
47. 131 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,26 0:01:02,26 119,38
48. 113 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,27 0:01:02,27 119,57
49. 138 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,53 0:01:02,53 124,54
50. 101 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,81 0:01:02,81 129,90
51. 104 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,83 0:01:02,83 130,28
52. 139 Černohous Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,87 0:01:02,87 131,04
53. 125 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,16 0:01:03,16 136,59
54. 188 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,17 0:01:03,17 136,78
54. 133 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,17 0:01:03,17 136,78
56. 123 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,23 0:01:03,23 137,93
57. 112 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,41 0:01:03,41 141,37
58. 177 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,53 0:01:03,53 143,67
59. 187 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,57 0:01:03,57 144,43
59. 118 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,57 0:01:03,57 144,43
61. 116 Nanijn van Manuik 2004 NED 0:01:03,62 0:01:03,62 145,39
62. 119 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,99 0:01:03,99 152,47
63. 103 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,03 0:01:04,03 153,23
64. 126 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,55 0:01:04,55 163,18
65. 137 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,82 0:01:04,82 168,34
66. 135 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,90 0:01:04,90 169,88
67. 124 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,15 0:01:05,15 174,66
68. 129 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,49 0:01:05,49 181,16
69. 132 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,76 0:01:05,76 186,33
70. 120 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,05 0:01:06,05 191,87
71. 122 Valenta Vladimír, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,50 0:01:06,50 200,48
72. 127 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,62 0:01:06,62 202,78
134 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DNS ---
167 Luka den Bode 2001 NED DNS ---
117 Milan Knuft van Ermel 2004 NED DNS ---
165 Záhorský Lukáš 2001 CZE DNS ---
191 Zítka Jakub 2002 CZE DNS ---
190 Zítka Petr 2001 CZE DNS ---
166 Tom Montensius 2001 NED DSQ ---