Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 25. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 52 Vanická Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:56,54 0:00:56,54 10,00
2. 54 Zíková Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:56,59 0:00:56,59 10,96
3. 56 Košťálová Lenka 2001 CZE 0:00:57,33 0:00:57,33 25,09
4. 53 Labaštová Alena 2002 CZE 0:00:58,53 0:00:58,53 48,01
5. 61 Součková Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:58,66 0:00:58,66 50,50
6. 58 Zouharová Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:58,71 0:00:58,71 51,45
7. 89 Sommerová Elese Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:58,80 0:00:58,80 53,17
8. 65 Trpišovská Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:59,10 0:00:59,10 58,90
9. 73 Staszowska Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:59,13 0:00:59,13 59,47
10. 63 Straubová Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:59,32 0:00:59,32 63,10
11. 16 Schippers Nina 2003 NED 0:00:59,49 0:00:59,49 66,35
12. 1 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:59,64 69,21
13. 3 Peroutková Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,77 0:00:59,77 71,70
14. 62 Nováková Barbora 2002 CZE 0:00:59,81 0:00:59,81 72,46
15. 51 Faltusová Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:59,98 0:00:59,98 75,71
16. 75 Šerá Tereza 2002 CZE 0:01:00,01 0:01:00,01 76,28
17. 78 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,09 0:01:00,09 77,81
18. 64 Balabánová Tereza 2001 CZE 0:01:00,25 0:01:00,25 80,87
19. 72 Kestlová Adéla 2002 CZE 0:01:00,34 0:01:00,34 82,59
20. 10 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,35 0:01:00,35 82,78
21. 74 Dědková Leona 2002 CZE 0:01:00,36 0:01:00,36 82,97
22. 60 Thérová Karolína 2002 CZE 0:01:00,41 0:01:00,41 83,92
23. 59 Fuková Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:01:00,60 0:01:00,60 87,55
24. 57 Dvořáková Ema 2001 CZE 0:01:00,69 0:01:00,69 89,27
25. 27 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,71 0:01:00,71 89,65
26. 55 Doskočilová Barbora 2001 CZE 0:01:00,85 0:01:00,85 92,33
27. 71 Hájková Karolína 2001 CZE 0:01:00,88 0:01:00,88 92,90
28. 9 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,99 0:01:00,99 95,00
29. 2 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,03 0:01:01,03 95,77
30. 13 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,05 0:01:01,05 96,15
31. 81 Palmová Marie 2002 CZE 0:01:01,23 0:01:01,23 99,59
32. 70 Velická Vendula 2002 CZE 0:01:01,24 0:01:01,24 99,78
33. 87 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:01:01,30 0:01:01,30 100,92
34. 86 Tichá Michaela 2001 CZE 0:01:01,34 0:01:01,34 101,69
35. 18 Zíková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,36 0:01:01,36 102,07
36. 79 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,41 0:01:01,41 103,02
37. 7 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,46 0:01:01,46 103,98
38. 12 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,56 0:01:01,56 105,89
39. 37 Milatová Hana, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,61 0:01:01,61 106,84
40. 67 Vernerová Klára 2001 CZE 0:01:01,76 0:01:01,76 109,71
41. 68 Lain Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:01:01,84 0:01:01,84 111,24
42. 82 Schusterová Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:01:01,87 0:01:01,87 111,81
43. 5 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,98 0:01:01,98 113,91
44. 76 Tomečková Lucie 2002 CZE 0:01:02,00 0:01:02,00 114,29
45. 19 Kestlová Julie, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,05 0:01:02,05 115,25
46. 8 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,09 0:01:02,09 116,01
47. 6 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,23 0:01:02,23 118,69
48. 4 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,55 0:01:02,55 124,80
49. 83 Kestlová Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:01:02,59 0:01:02,59 125,56
50. 14 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,60 0:01:02,60 125,76
51. 17 Dusseau Ella 2004 NED 0:01:02,73 0:01:02,73 128,24
52. 36 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,77 0:01:02,77 129,00
53. 28 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,93 0:01:02,93 132,06
54. 40 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,98 0:01:02,98 133,01
55. 84 Koudelková Dora 2002 CZE 0:01:03,01 0:01:03,01 133,59
56. 38 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,13 0:01:03,13 135,88
57. 24 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,51 0:01:03,51 143,14
58. 77 Hlavoňová Tereza 2002 CZE 0:01:03,64 0:01:03,64 145,62
59. 31 de Best Sanne 2004 NED 0:01:04,16 0:01:04,16 155,55
60. 25 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,18 0:01:04,18 155,94
61. 20 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,40 0:01:04,40 160,14
62. 35 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,66 0:01:04,66 165,10
63. 22 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,73 0:01:04,73 166,44
64. 21 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,79 0:01:04,79 167,59
65. 34 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,90 0:01:04,90 169,69
66. 23 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,66 0:01:05,66 184,21
67. 11 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,82 0:01:05,82 187,26
68. 26 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:01:06,38 0:01:06,38 197,96
69. 33 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,14 0:01:07,14 212,48
70. 39 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,89 0:01:07,89 226,80
71. 30 Rábová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,20 0:01:08,20 232,72
15 Ševčíková Dorka, 2003 CZE DNF ---
29 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE DNS ---
88 Brucknerová Adéla 2001 CZE DNS ---
41 Fleuabaay Yasmine 2004 NED DNS ---
66 Kestlová Karolína 2002 CZE DNS ---
80 Kumbárová Anna 2001 CZE DNS ---
32 Scheltema Melissa 2003 NED DNS ---
85 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE DNS ---