Home Závody a výsledky

DH - TRA - 23. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 14 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:02,69 0:01:02,69 17,69
2. 4 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:01:02,75 0:01:02,75 18,89
3. 10 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:01:03,00 0:01:03,00 23,87
4. 5 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:03,03 0:01:03,03 24,47
5. 3 FRISCH Jeffrey 1984 CAN 0:01:03,38 0:01:03,38 31,45
6. 6 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:03,71 0:01:03,71 38,03
7. 11 Hudec Jan, 1981 CZE 0:01:04,02 0:01:04,02 44,21
8. 17 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:01:04,43 0:01:04,43 52,38
9. 13 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:04,52 0:01:04,52 54,18
9. 7 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,52 0:01:04,52 54,18
11. 1 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:01:04,62 0:01:04,62 56,17
12. 15 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,68 0:01:04,68 57,37
13. 23 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:04,81 0:01:04,81 59,96
14. 8 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:05,00 0:01:05,00 63,75
15. 12 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:05,50 0:01:05,50 73,72
16. 2 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:01:05,64 0:01:05,64 76,51
17. 9 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:01:05,85 0:01:05,85 80,70
18. 21 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:01:05,90 0:01:05,90 81,70
19. 35 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT 0:01:05,92 0:01:05,92 82,09
20. 16 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:06,01 0:01:06,01 83,89
21. 25 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,03 0:01:06,03 84,29
22. 18 NAGY Bence 1998 HUN 0:01:06,49 0:01:06,49 93,46
23. 26 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:06,50 0:01:06,50 93,66
24. 60 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,60 0:01:06,60 95,65
25. 59 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT 0:01:06,63 0:01:06,63 96,25
25. 27 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:06,63 0:01:06,63 96,25
27. 61 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:06,65 0:01:06,65 96,65
28. 44 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:01:06,73 0:01:06,73 98,25
29. 29 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:06,83 0:01:06,83 100,24
30. 24 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:01:06,86 0:01:06,86 100,84
31. 19 ZISCHG Martin 1998 ITA 0:01:07,10 0:01:07,10 105,62
32. 32 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,12 0:01:07,12 106,02
33. 38 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:07,20 0:01:07,20 107,62
34. 41 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:07,26 0:01:07,26 108,81
35. 48 Richter Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:01:07,31 0:01:07,31 109,81
36. 20 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:01:07,36 0:01:07,36 110,81
37. 22 LOCHMANN Simon 1999 ITA 0:01:07,43 0:01:07,43 112,20
38. 34 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT 0:01:07,49 0:01:07,49 113,40
39. 51 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK 0:01:07,77 0:01:07,77 118,98
40. 31 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:01:07,96 0:01:07,96 122,77
41. 36 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:01:07,97 0:01:07,97 122,97
42. 47 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,32 0:01:08,32 129,95
43. 49 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:01:08,51 0:01:08,51 133,74
44. 45 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT 0:01:08,83 0:01:08,83 140,12
45. 50 ATZWANGER Noah 1999 ITA 0:01:09,12 0:01:09,12 145,90
46. 43 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:09,13 0:01:09,13 146,10
47. 52 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,67 0:01:09,67 156,87
48. 58 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:09,74 0:01:09,74 158,26
49. 46 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:10,40 0:01:10,40 171,42
50. 55 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:10,99 0:01:10,99 183,19
51. 56 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,58 0:01:11,58 194,95
52. 37 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:01:12,27 0:01:12,27 208,71
53. 39 Kureš Jindřich, 1980 CZE 0:01:12,33 0:01:12,33 209,91
54. 54 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:01:12,35 0:01:12,35 210,30
55. 53 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:12,46 0:01:12,46 212,50
56. 40 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:12,82 0:01:12,82 219,68
57. 33 BERSEZIO Erik 1998 ITA 0:01:12,86 0:01:12,86 220,47
58. 42 STARAZHENKA Dzmitry 2000 BLR 0:01:13,02 0:01:13,02 223,66
59. 30 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:13,32 0:01:13,32 229,65
60. 28 Mudra Petr, Mgr. 1978 CZE 0:01:13,81 0:01:13,81 239,42
57 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNS ---