Home Závody a výsledky

DH - TRA - 23. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:01:02,29 0:01:02,29 ---
2. 10 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:01:02,81 0:01:02,81 10,44
3. 6 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:02,89 0:01:02,89 12,04
4. 5 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:02,98 0:01:02,98 13,85
5. 14 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,35 0:01:03,35 21,27
6. 11 Hudec Jan, 1981 CZE 0:01:03,47 0:01:03,47 23,68
7. 3 FRISCH Jeffrey 1984 CAN 0:01:03,76 0:01:03,76 29,50
8. 17 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:01:04,28 0:01:04,28 39,93
9. 7 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,46 0:01:04,46 43,55
10. 1 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:01:04,90 0:01:04,90 52,38
11. 15 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,07 0:01:05,07 55,79
12. 23 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,17 0:01:05,17 57,79
13. 2 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:01:05,34 0:01:05,34 61,21
14. 13 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:05,39 0:01:05,39 62,21
15. 9 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:01:05,41 0:01:05,41 62,61
16. 8 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:05,54 0:01:05,54 65,22
17. 12 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:05,64 0:01:05,64 67,23
18. 16 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:05,68 0:01:05,68 68,03
19. 27 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:05,83 0:01:05,83 71,04
20. 35 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT 0:01:05,85 0:01:05,85 71,44
21. 61 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,93 0:01:05,93 73,05
22. 20 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:01:05,95 0:01:05,95 73,45
23. 48 Richter Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:01:06,01 0:01:06,01 74,65
24. 25 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,02 0:01:06,02 74,85
25. 21 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:01:06,11 0:01:06,11 76,66
26. 26 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:06,47 0:01:06,47 83,88
27. 34 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT 0:01:06,58 0:01:06,58 86,09
28. 44 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:01:06,65 0:01:06,65 87,49
29. 60 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,76 0:01:06,76 89,70
30. 18 NAGY Bence 1998 HUN 0:01:06,79 0:01:06,79 90,30
31. 19 ZISCHG Martin 1998 ITA 0:01:06,91 0:01:06,91 92,71
32. 36 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:01:06,96 0:01:06,96 93,71
33. 22 LOCHMANN Simon 1999 ITA 0:01:06,97 0:01:06,97 93,92
34. 38 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:06,99 0:01:06,99 94,32
35. 59 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT 0:01:07,11 0:01:07,11 96,72
36. 51 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK 0:01:07,17 0:01:07,17 97,93
37. 41 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:07,27 0:01:07,27 99,94
38. 24 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:01:07,29 0:01:07,29 100,34
39. 32 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,38 0:01:07,38 102,14
40. 29 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:07,66 0:01:07,66 107,76
41. 43 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,92 0:01:07,92 112,98
42. 46 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,01 0:01:08,01 114,79
43. 31 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:01:08,17 0:01:08,17 118,00
44. 45 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT 0:01:08,21 0:01:08,21 118,80
45. 49 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK 0:01:08,79 0:01:08,79 130,44
46. 52 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,98 0:01:08,98 134,25
47. 47 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,02 0:01:09,02 135,05
48. 50 ATZWANGER Noah 1999 ITA 0:01:09,13 0:01:09,13 137,26
49. 58 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:10,12 0:01:10,12 157,13
50. 54 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:01:10,13 0:01:10,13 157,33
51. 30 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:10,37 0:01:10,37 162,14
52. 55 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:10,65 0:01:10,65 167,76
53. 40 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:10,67 0:01:10,67 168,17
54. 53 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:10,84 0:01:10,84 171,58
55. 37 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:01:11,29 0:01:11,29 180,61
56. 56 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,30 0:01:11,30 180,81
57. 33 BERSEZIO Erik 1998 ITA 0:01:11,80 0:01:11,80 190,84
58. 42 STARAZHENKA Dzmitry 2000 BLR 0:01:12,20 0:01:12,20 198,87
59. 39 Kureš Jindřich, 1980 CZE 0:01:12,71 0:01:12,71 209,10
60. 28 Mudra Petr, Mgr. 1978 CZE 0:01:13,76 0:01:13,76 230,17
57 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNS ---