Home Závody a výsledky

DH - FIS - 24. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 8 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:03,23 0:01:04,55 0:02:07,78 16,38
2. 12 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,00 0:01:05,14 0:02:08,14 19,90
3. 2 KLUSAK Michal 1990 POL 0:01:03,61 0:01:04,85 0:02:08,46 23,03
4. 15 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:03,25 0:01:05,24 0:02:08,49 23,33
5. 9 FRISCH Jeffrey 1984 CAN 0:01:03,67 0:01:05,67 0:02:09,34 31,64
6. 7 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:01:04,33 0:01:05,38 0:02:09,71 35,26
7. 6 Hudec Jan, 1981 CZE 0:01:04,15 0:01:05,65 0:02:09,80 36,14
8. 10 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:01:04,40 0:01:05,54 0:02:09,94 37,51
9. 17 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:01:04,08 0:01:05,99 0:02:10,07 38,78
10. 4 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:01:04,51 0:01:06,04 0:02:10,55 43,48
11. 13 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,56 0:01:06,06 0:02:10,62 44,16
12. 5 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:04,77 0:01:06,52 0:02:11,29 50,72
13. 21 KLUSAK Jakub 1992 POL 0:01:05,45 0:01:06,27 0:02:11,72 54,92
14. 14 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:01:04,80 0:01:07,02 0:02:11,82 55,90
15. 23 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,44 0:01:06,45 0:02:11,89 56,59
16. 3 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:05,98 0:01:06,04 0:02:12,02 57,86
17. 16 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:04,96 0:01:07,13 0:02:12,09 58,54
18. 26 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,25 0:01:06,95 0:02:12,20 59,62
19. 53 Richter Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:01:05,98 0:01:06,34 0:02:12,32 60,79
20. 27 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:05,68 0:01:06,76 0:02:12,44 61,97
21. 18 NAGY Bence 1998 HUN 0:01:05,62 0:01:06,86 0:02:12,48 62,36
22. 1 KATRENIC Henrich 1998 SVK 0:01:05,74 0:01:07,03 0:02:12,77 65,19
23. 20 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:01:05,88 0:01:07,01 0:02:12,89 66,37
24. 42 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:06,29 0:01:06,89 0:02:13,18 69,21
25. 28 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:06,14 0:01:07,32 0:02:13,46 71,94
26. 54 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:06,80 0:01:06,69 0:02:13,49 72,24
27. 25 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:01:06,20 0:01:07,38 0:02:13,58 73,12
28. 44 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT 0:01:06,58 0:01:07,22 0:02:13,80 75,27
29. 39 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT 0:01:06,58 0:01:07,49 0:02:14,07 77,91
30. 11 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:06,46 0:01:07,63 0:02:14,09 78,11
31. 34 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:06,84 0:01:08,08 0:02:14,92 86,23
32. 31 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:01:07,08 0:01:08,23 0:02:15,31 90,04
33. 24 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,03 0:01:08,30 0:02:15,33 90,24
34. 49 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:07,19 0:01:08,33 0:02:15,52 92,10
35. 22 LOCHMANN Simon 1999 ITA 0:01:06,93 0:01:08,69 0:02:15,62 93,07
36. 35 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,37 0:01:08,48 0:02:15,85 95,32
37. 30 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK 0:01:06,91 0:01:09,23 0:02:16,14 98,16
38. 36 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,55 0:01:08,63 0:02:16,18 98,55
39. 37 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT 0:01:07,37 0:01:09,22 0:02:16,59 102,56
40. 41 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,65 0:01:09,49 0:02:17,14 107,94
41. 29 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT 0:01:07,58 0:01:09,66 0:02:17,24 108,92
42. 52 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,89 0:01:09,46 0:02:17,35 110,00
43. 48 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:01:08,38 0:01:09,14 0:02:17,52 111,66
44. 33 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:08,38 0:01:09,39 0:02:17,77 114,11
45. 45 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:08,52 0:01:10,23 0:02:18,75 123,69
46. 50 ATZWANGER Noah 1999 ITA 0:01:08,89 0:01:09,97 0:02:18,86 124,77
47. 58 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:01:09,20 0:01:10,10 0:02:19,30 129,07
48. 38 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:01:09,54 0:01:10,04 0:02:19,58 131,81
49. 43 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,45 0:01:10,77 0:02:20,22 138,07
50. 57 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:01:10,24 0:01:10,55 0:02:20,79 143,65
51. 56 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:10,85 0:01:11,89 0:02:22,74 162,73
52. 40 STARAZHENKA Dzmitry 2000 BLR 0:01:11,38 0:01:11,89 0:02:23,27 167,91
53. 32 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:11,80 0:01:12,61 0:02:24,41 179,06
54. 47 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:11,81 0:01:12,97 0:02:24,78 182,68
55. 59 BERSEZIO Erik 1998 ITA 0:01:12,94 0:01:13,43 0:02:26,37 198,24
19 ZISCHG Martin 1998 ITA DNF ---
51 Mudra Petr, Mgr. 1978 CZE DNF ---
55 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNS ---
46 Kureš Jindřich, 1980 CZE DNS ---