Home Závody a výsledky

SG - FIS - 26. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:06,94 0:01:06,94 46,03
2. 12 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL 0:01:07,06 0:01:07,06 47,97
3. 14 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:07,28 0:01:07,28 51,52
4. 46 NAGY Bence 1998 HUN 0:01:07,71 0:01:07,71 58,45
5. 53 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:01:07,79 0:01:07,79 59,74
5. 9 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,79 0:01:07,79 59,74
7. 4 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,82 0:01:07,82 60,23
8. 8 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:01:07,86 0:01:07,86 60,87
9. 41 Richter Daniel, 1993 CZE 0:01:08,11 0:01:08,11 64,91
10. 10 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:08,40 0:01:08,40 69,59
11. 3 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:08,50 0:01:08,50 71,20
12. 40 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,63 0:01:08,63 73,30
13. 2 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:01:08,68 0:01:08,68 74,10
14. 11 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:01:08,73 0:01:08,73 74,91
15. 23 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:09,13 0:01:09,13 81,36
16. 58 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:09,14 0:01:09,14 81,52
17. 5 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:01:09,16 0:01:09,16 81,85
18. 29 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:01:09,26 0:01:09,26 83,46
19. 45 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:09,29 0:01:09,29 83,94
20. 27 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:09,41 0:01:09,41 85,88
21. 16 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:09,42 0:01:09,42 86,04
22. 60 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:09,46 0:01:09,46 86,69
23. 36 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:09,54 0:01:09,54 87,98
24. 47 ATZWANGER Noah 1999 ITA 0:01:09,77 0:01:09,77 91,69
25. 57 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,90 0:01:09,90 93,79
26. 56 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT 0:01:09,94 0:01:09,94 94,43
27. 19 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:01:10,11 0:01:10,11 97,17
28. 42 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT 0:01:10,16 0:01:10,16 97,98
29. 20 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:01:10,19 0:01:10,19 98,47
30. 18 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:10,23 0:01:10,23 99,11
31. 6 LOCHMANN Simon 1999 ITA 0:01:10,24 0:01:10,24 99,27
32. 50 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE 0:01:10,25 0:01:10,25 99,43
33. 34 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:10,27 0:01:10,27 99,76
34. 17 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:10,58 0:01:10,58 104,76
35. 44 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT 0:01:10,66 0:01:10,66 106,05
36. 13 ZISCHG Martin 1998 ITA 0:01:10,68 0:01:10,68 106,37
37. 30 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:01:10,73 0:01:10,73 107,18
38. 62 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:10,76 0:01:10,76 107,66
39. 38 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK 0:01:10,78 0:01:10,78 107,98
40. 59 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:10,79 0:01:10,79 108,15
41. 43 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL 0:01:11,14 0:01:11,14 113,79
42. 25 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:11,32 0:01:11,32 116,70
43. 61 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,45 0:01:11,45 118,79
44. 39 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:01:11,54 0:01:11,54 120,25
45. 52 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:01:11,85 0:01:11,85 125,25
46. 54 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:12,23 0:01:12,23 131,38
47. 35 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:12,35 0:01:12,35 133,31
48. 28 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:12,52 0:01:12,52 136,06
49. 31 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:12,72 0:01:12,72 139,28
50. 49 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,02 0:01:13,02 144,12
51. 24 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:01:13,21 0:01:13,21 147,19
52. 33 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:13,77 0:01:13,77 156,22
53. 26 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:14,09 0:01:14,09 161,39
54. 22 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:14,15 0:01:14,15 162,36
55. 48 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:14,39 0:01:14,39 166,23
56. 51 Kureš Jindřich, 1980 CZE 0:01:16,58 0:01:16,58 201,56
21 BERSEZIO Erik 1998 ITA DNF ---
32 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT DNF ---
15 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNS ---
37 Mudra Petr, Mgr. 1978 CZE DNS ---
55 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE DNS ---
1 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE DSQ ---