Home Závody a výsledky

AC - FIS - 27. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:06,94 0:00:47,00 0:01:53,94 56,74
2. 10 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:01:08,40 0:00:46,36 0:01:54,76 65,02
3. 4 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,82 0:00:47,72 0:01:55,54 72,89
4. 8 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:01:07,86 0:00:48,38 0:01:56,24 79,95
5. 11 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:01:08,73 0:00:47,69 0:01:56,42 81,77
6. 29 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL 0:01:09,26 0:00:47,37 0:01:56,63 83,89
7. 9 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,79 0:00:49,07 0:01:56,86 86,21
8. 56 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT 0:01:09,94 0:00:46,93 0:01:56,87 86,31
9. 46 NAGY Bence 1998 HUN 0:01:07,71 0:00:49,52 0:01:57,23 89,95
10. 14 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:07,28 0:00:50,12 0:01:57,40 91,66
11. 58 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:09,14 0:00:48,44 0:01:57,58 93,48
12. 60 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:09,46 0:00:48,52 0:01:57,98 97,52
13. 3 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:08,50 0:00:49,89 0:01:58,39 101,65
14. 27 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:09,41 0:00:49,24 0:01:58,65 104,28
15. 47 ATZWANGER Noah 1999 ITA 0:01:09,77 0:00:48,97 0:01:58,74 105,19
16. 23 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:09,13 0:00:49,75 0:01:58,88 106,60
17. 36 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:09,54 0:00:49,86 0:01:59,40 111,85
18. 5 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:01:09,16 0:00:50,44 0:01:59,60 113,87
19. 16 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:09,42 0:00:50,42 0:01:59,84 116,29
20. 17 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:10,58 0:00:49,77 0:02:00,35 121,44
21. 6 LOCHMANN Simon 1999 ITA 0:01:10,24 0:00:50,12 0:02:00,36 121,54
22. 40 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,63 0:00:53,84 0:02:02,47 142,83
23. 62 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:10,76 0:00:52,05 0:02:02,81 146,27
24. 43 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL 0:01:11,14 0:00:51,93 0:02:03,07 148,89
25. 33 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:13,77 0:00:49,37 0:02:03,14 149,60
26. 44 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT 0:01:10,66 0:00:53,43 0:02:04,09 159,18
27. 61 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,45 0:00:52,99 0:02:04,44 162,72
27. 20 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:01:10,19 0:00:54,25 0:02:04,44 162,72
29. 24 CHERTSIN Daniil 1997 BLR 0:01:13,21 0:00:51,97 0:02:05,18 170,19
30. 54 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:12,23 0:00:53,13 0:02:05,36 172,00
31. 48 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:14,39 0:00:51,93 0:02:06,32 181,69
32. 49 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,02 0:00:55,80 0:02:08,82 206,92
33. 28 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:12,52 0:00:59,44 0:02:11,96 238,62
34. 26 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:14,09 0:00:58,44 0:02:12,53 244,37
35. 31 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:12,72 0:01:02,09 0:02:14,81 267,38
21 BERSEZIO Erik 1998 ITA DNF ---
32 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT DNF ---
2 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
57 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
19 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN DNF ---
53 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT DNF ---
25 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
42 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT DNF ---
34 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
45 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNF ---
52 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT DNF ---
18 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
13 ZISCHG Martin 1998 ITA DNF ---
15 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNS ---
37 Mudra Petr, Mgr. 1978 CZE DNS ---
55 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE DNS ---
35 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE DNS ---
12 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL DNS ---
59 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNS ---
38 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK DNS ---
51 Kureš Jindřich, 1980 CZE DNS ---
22 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNS ---
41 Richter Daniel, 1993 CZE DNS ---
30 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNS ---
50 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE DNS ---
39 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR DNS ---
1 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE DSQ ---