Home Závody a výsledky

AC - FIS - 27. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:01:06,58 0:00:51,55 0:01:58,13 59,71
2. 5 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:01:06,61 0:00:51,64 0:01:58,25 60,88
3. 4 SZOLLOS Benjamin 1996 HUN 0:01:07,42 0:00:52,64 0:02:00,06 78,50
4. 8 DANILOCHKIN Yuri 1991 BLR 0:01:07,53 0:00:53,77 0:02:01,30 90,57
5. 19 KEKESI Marton 1995 HUN 0:01:09,90 0:00:51,57 0:02:01,47 92,23
6. 42 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:01:08,65 0:00:52,90 0:02:01,55 93,00
7. 38 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT 0:01:09,40 0:00:52,47 0:02:01,87 96,12
8. 49 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:01:08,52 0:00:53,40 0:02:01,92 96,61
9. 14 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,66 0:00:54,43 0:02:02,09 98,26
10. 3 LOCHMANN Simon 1999 ITA 0:01:09,62 0:00:52,77 0:02:02,39 101,18
11. 1 BENDIK Martin 1993 SVK 0:01:06,73 0:00:55,73 0:02:02,46 101,86
12. 17 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:09,28 0:00:53,34 0:02:02,62 103,42
13. 12 ZISCHG Martin 1998 ITA 0:01:09,32 0:00:53,43 0:02:02,75 104,69
14. 46 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE 0:01:08,98 0:00:53,96 0:02:02,94 106,54
15. 23 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:09,22 0:00:54,59 0:02:03,81 115,01
16. 7 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:08,04 0:00:56,25 0:02:04,29 119,68
17. 24 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:10,13 0:00:54,78 0:02:04,91 125,71
18. 36 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT 0:01:10,07 0:00:55,12 0:02:05,19 128,44
19. 51 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:10,30 0:00:55,67 0:02:05,97 136,03
20. 20 CHERTSIN Uladzislau 1998 BLR 0:01:09,33 0:00:56,83 0:02:06,16 137,88
21. 43 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:01:08,82 0:00:57,79 0:02:06,61 142,26
22. 16 Píša Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:08,99 0:00:58,40 0:02:07,39 149,86
23. 60 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:01:11,70 0:00:56,98 0:02:08,68 162,41
24. 31 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL 0:01:11,46 0:00:57,63 0:02:09,09 166,41
25. 35 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:12,24 0:00:58,29 0:02:10,53 180,42
26. 29 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:12,46 0:01:00,98 0:02:13,44 208,75
27. 62 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:13,33 0:01:01,25 0:02:14,58 219,85
28. 61 ZVERNIK Vlad 1998 BLR 0:01:11,51 0:01:03,10 0:02:14,61 220,14
29. 26 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK 0:01:10,66 0:01:08,66 0:02:19,32 266,00
30. 45 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:01:12,51 0:01:11,62 0:02:24,13 312,82
44 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
40 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL DNF ---
39 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
22 Novotný Lukáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
41 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE DNF ---
30 ATZWANGER Noah 1999 ITA DNF ---
11 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
15 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNF ---
50 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT DNF ---
52 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE DNF ---
32 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
58 NAGY Bence 1998 HUN DNF ---
56 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE DNF ---
37 Richter Daniel, 1993 CZE DNF ---
34 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT DNF ---
9 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
57 STARAZHENKA Dzmitry 2000 BLR DNF ---
27 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
18 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
25 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
2 JAROSCAK Miroslav 1999 SVK DNS ---
33 KOSIK Tomas 2000 SVK DNS ---
54 Mudra Petr, Mgr. 1978 CZE DNS ---
59 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE DNS ---
53 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE DNS ---
21 BERSEZIO Erik 1998 ITA DNS ---
13 BYDLINSKI Maciej 1988 POL DNS ---
28 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNS ---
47 Kureš Jindřich, 1980 CZE DNS ---
55 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE DNS ---
48 Vavřinec Jan, 1983 CZE DNS ---
10 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DSQ ---