Home Závody a výsledky

AC - FIS - 27. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 KANTOROVA Barbara 1992 SVK 0:01:09,98 0:00:54,42 0:02:04,40 118,25
2. 16 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:11,65 0:00:53,85 0:02:05,50 128,42
3. 7 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,00 0:00:56,66 0:02:07,66 148,39
4. 24 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:01:12,47 0:00:55,32 0:02:07,79 149,59
5. 19 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE 0:01:12,39 0:00:55,93 0:02:08,32 154,49
6. 33 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:01:14,10 0:00:55,74 0:02:09,84 168,54
7. 28 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,03 0:00:57,22 0:02:10,25 172,33
8. 40 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:01:15,84 0:00:54,89 0:02:10,73 176,77
9. 30 ZDORT Zofia 2000 POL 0:01:14,46 0:00:57,15 0:02:11,61 184,90
10. 36 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:01:13,56 0:00:58,24 0:02:11,80 186,66
11. 22 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:01:14,94 0:00:57,04 0:02:11,98 188,32
12. 21 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:14,64 0:00:57,47 0:02:12,11 189,52
13. 25 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:01:14,87 0:00:57,32 0:02:12,19 190,26
14. 15 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE 0:01:14,61 0:00:57,79 0:02:12,40 192,20
15. 4 SHEPILENKO Anastasiya 2000 UKR 0:01:14,13 0:00:58,40 0:02:12,53 193,41
16. 2 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:01:14,02 0:00:58,53 0:02:12,55 193,59
17. 37 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,91 0:00:58,82 0:02:12,73 195,26
18. 31 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE 0:01:15,37 0:00:58,44 0:02:13,81 205,24
19. 20 STARONOVA Laura 2000 SVK 0:01:16,86 0:00:57,71 0:02:14,57 212,27
20. 6 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:01:12,74 0:01:02,09 0:02:14,83 214,67
21. 38 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:01:16,28 0:00:58,97 0:02:15,25 218,55
22. 35 Miškovská Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:15,62 0:01:00,57 0:02:16,19 227,24
23. 18 KLIMEK Weronika 1999 POL 0:01:16,93 0:01:00,01 0:02:16,94 234,17
24. 39 Hanková Kateřina, 2000 CZE 0:01:20,40 0:01:03,59 0:02:23,99 299,35
25. 17 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK 0:01:19,53 0:01:05,36 0:02:24,89 307,67
23 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE DNF ---
29 CZAPSKA Zuzanna 1998 POL DNF ---
34 DALL ANTONIA Silvia 2000 ITA DNF ---
5 KNYSH Olha 1995 UKR DNF ---
27 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE DNF ---
11 Volopichová Josefína, 1997 CZE DNF ---
9 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE DNF ---
10 Zelenková Simona, 1999 CZE DNF ---
12 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE DNF ---
32 Váchalová Viktorie, 1997 CZE DNS ---
1 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNS ---
26 KALUZA Martyna 1999 POL DNS ---
3 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE DNS ---
8 Kotrlová Petra, 1998 CZE DNS ---
14 SHKANOVA Maria 1989 BLR DNS ---