Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 28. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:05,04 0:01:04,68 0:02:09,72 44,05
2. 14 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:05,93 0:01:05,20 0:02:11,13 54,70
3. 27 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,32 0:01:04,97 0:02:12,29 63,47
4. 8 ZISCHG Martin 1998 ITA 0:01:06,51 0:01:05,86 0:02:12,37 64,07
5. 6 LOCHMANN Simon 1999 ITA 0:01:06,58 0:01:06,09 0:02:12,67 66,34
6. 2 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL 0:01:06,24 0:01:06,64 0:02:12,88 67,92
7. 11 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:08,05 0:01:05,00 0:02:13,05 69,21
8. 25 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,40 0:01:06,07 0:02:13,47 72,38
9. 20 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT 0:01:07,20 0:01:06,38 0:02:13,58 73,21
10. 16 ATZWANGER Noah 1999 ITA 0:01:07,08 0:01:06,59 0:02:13,67 73,89
11. 15 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:01:07,68 0:01:06,26 0:02:13,94 75,93
12. 18 MEISSL Matthias 1989 AUT 0:01:07,74 0:01:06,21 0:02:13,95 76,01
13. 10 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,60 0:01:07,02 0:02:14,62 81,07
14. 26 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT 0:01:07,96 0:01:06,68 0:02:14,64 81,22
15. 22 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:07,37 0:01:07,30 0:02:14,67 81,45
16. 45 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE 0:01:08,63 0:01:06,23 0:02:14,86 82,88
17. 39 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT 0:01:08,66 0:01:06,60 0:02:15,26 85,90
18. 9 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT 0:01:08,09 0:01:07,20 0:02:15,29 86,13
19. 21 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,18 0:01:06,84 0:02:16,02 91,64
20. 35 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,94 0:01:07,49 0:02:16,43 94,74
21. 37 UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard 1999 AUT 0:01:08,93 0:01:07,79 0:02:16,72 96,93
22. 19 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:09,29 0:01:07,90 0:02:17,19 100,48
23. 48 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:01:10,07 0:01:07,33 0:02:17,40 102,07
24. 36 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:01:10,29 0:01:08,39 0:02:18,68 111,74
25. 51 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:11,00 0:01:09,33 0:02:20,33 124,21
26. 29 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:01:10,95 0:01:09,89 0:02:20,84 128,06
27. 49 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:11,76 0:01:09,65 0:02:21,41 132,36
28. 46 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:12,40 0:01:09,66 0:02:22,06 137,28
29. 44 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:12,26 0:01:10,51 0:02:22,77 142,64
30. 55 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:14,35 0:01:09,27 0:02:23,62 149,06
31. 53 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:13,05 0:01:12,06 0:02:25,11 160,32
32. 62 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,92 0:01:11,60 0:02:25,52 163,41
33. 68 Vokáč Matěj, 2000 CZE 0:01:15,10 0:01:11,79 0:02:26,89 173,76
34. 50 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:14,83 0:01:12,69 0:02:27,52 178,52
35. 64 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:14,66 0:01:14,28 0:02:28,94 189,25
36. 61 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:15,80 0:01:14,83 0:02:30,63 202,02
37. 70 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:01:16,02 0:01:15,09 0:02:31,11 205,65
38. 63 Sitňanský Lukáš, 2000 CZE 0:01:19,31 0:01:18,16 0:02:37,47 253,69
39. 69 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:23,05 0:01:20,95 0:02:44,00 303,03
52 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE DNF ---
12 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
71 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
67 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE DNF ---
56 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE DNF ---
34 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
38 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE DNF ---
60 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
42 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
47 MIKLUSEK Marian 2000 SVK DNF ---
41 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
17 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNF ---
31 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT DNF ---
66 Rušikvas Adam, 2000 CZE DNF ---
30 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE DNF ---
59 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE DNF ---
23 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
13 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE DNF ---
7 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE DNF ---
65 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE DNF ---
57 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE DNF ---
58 KANTOR Wojciech, 1999 CZE DNF ---
33 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
5 MICHALIK Michal 2000 POL DNF ---
24 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT DNF ---
32 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT DNF ---
28 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT DNF ---
3 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE DNF ---
4 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
40 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNS ---
54 KASPERKEVIC Viliam 2000 SVK DNS ---
43 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK DNS ---