Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 28. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,04 0:01:06,90 0:02:13,94 52,49
2. 36 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:07,58 0:01:06,87 0:02:14,45 56,22
3. 2 KNYSH Olha 1995 UKR 0:01:07,62 0:01:07,48 0:02:15,10 60,98
4. 5 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE 0:01:07,71 0:01:07,81 0:02:15,52 64,05
5. 8 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:01:08,19 0:01:07,98 0:02:16,17 68,81
6. 15 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:01:08,62 0:01:07,70 0:02:16,32 69,90
7. 6 HROMCOVA Petra 1998 SVK 0:01:09,26 0:01:07,52 0:02:16,78 73,27
8. 7 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,35 0:01:07,78 0:02:17,13 75,83
9. 11 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:01:08,92 0:01:08,57 0:02:17,49 78,46
10. 29 WLODARCZYK Julia 2000 POL 0:01:08,68 0:01:08,86 0:02:17,54 78,83
11. 12 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:01:10,27 0:01:08,13 0:02:18,40 85,12
12. 3 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:10,00 0:01:08,94 0:02:18,94 89,07
13. 27 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:01:10,26 0:01:09,17 0:02:19,43 92,66
14. 4 KALUZA Martyna 1999 POL 0:01:11,70 0:01:08,16 0:02:19,86 95,80
15. 21 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:01:10,62 0:01:09,27 0:02:19,89 96,02
16. 31 SHEPILENKO Anastasiya 2000 UKR 0:01:10,71 0:01:09,24 0:02:19,95 96,46
17. 28 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:10,95 0:01:10,40 0:02:21,35 106,71
18. 1 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:01:12,52 0:01:09,10 0:02:21,62 108,68
19. 43 Miškovská Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:11,69 0:01:09,94 0:02:21,63 108,76
20. 19 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:01:11,32 0:01:10,34 0:02:21,66 108,97
21. 25 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:01:11,76 0:01:10,09 0:02:21,85 110,37
22. 23 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK 0:01:12,11 0:01:09,83 0:02:21,94 111,02
23. 13 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:01:12,27 0:01:10,89 0:02:23,16 119,95
24. 37 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,61 0:01:11,33 0:02:24,94 132,97
25. 17 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:14,40 0:01:12,53 0:02:26,93 147,53
26. 46 Hanková Kateřina, 2000 CZE 0:01:15,22 0:01:14,08 0:02:29,30 164,87
27. 40 Rašková Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:16,27 0:01:14,62 0:02:30,89 176,51
28. 44 Martínková Daniela, 1999 CZE 0:01:16,25 0:01:15,75 0:02:32,00 184,63
29. 48 Krulišová Bára, 2000 CZE 0:01:18,08 0:01:16,57 0:02:34,65 204,02
30. 41 Doksanská Anna, 2000 CZE 0:01:17,99 0:01:16,97 0:02:34,96 206,29
31. 38 Tomečková Ludmila, 1999 CZE 0:01:18,56 0:01:17,04 0:02:35,60 210,97
32. 45 Králová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:20,80 0:01:18,35 0:02:39,15 236,94
33. 39 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:26,36 0:01:26,63 0:02:52,99 338,21
47 Fialová Adéla, 2000 CZE DNF ---
26 KLIMEK Weronika 1999 POL DNF ---
34 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE DNF ---
20 Novakovská Ivana, 1996 CZE DNF ---
18 SAFARIKOVA Andrea 2000 SVK DNF ---
32 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE DNF ---
42 Štěpková Adéla, 2000 CZE DNF ---
30 Vodrážková Eliška, 1999 CZE DNF ---
35 Volková Anna, 2000 CZE DNF ---
22 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DNF ---
14 DJURESTAAL Li 1995 SWE DNF ---
9 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE DNF ---
33 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE DNF ---
24 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE DNF ---
16 ZDORT Zofia 2000 POL DNF ---
Přejít zpět