Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 29. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,18 0:01:04,54 0:02:13,72 53,07
2. 9 Pospíšilová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:01:09,70 0:01:05,15 0:02:14,85 61,35
3. 12 KNYSH Olha 1995 UKR 0:01:09,23 0:01:05,77 0:02:15,00 62,45
4. 14 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:01:10,11 0:01:05,23 0:02:15,34 64,94
5. 6 DJURESTAAL Li 1995 SWE 0:01:09,28 0:01:06,52 0:02:15,80 68,31
6. 4 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:01:11,46 0:01:04,95 0:02:16,41 72,78
7. 16 HROMCOVA Petra 1998 SVK 0:01:10,89 0:01:05,57 0:02:16,46 73,15
8. 17 ZDORT Zofia 2000 POL 0:01:10,58 0:01:06,09 0:02:16,67 74,69
9. 22 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,07 0:01:05,69 0:02:16,76 75,35
10. 13 KALUZA Martyna 1999 POL 0:01:11,13 0:01:05,77 0:02:16,90 76,38
11. 7 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:01:10,64 0:01:06,44 0:02:17,08 77,69
12. 8 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:01:10,95 0:01:06,51 0:02:17,46 80,48
13. 25 Zbořilová Nina, 2000 CZE 0:01:12,02 0:01:05,55 0:02:17,57 81,29
14. 5 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,44 0:01:06,47 0:02:17,91 83,78
15. 26 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,59 0:01:06,44 0:02:18,03 84,66
16. 23 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:01:11,73 0:01:06,73 0:02:18,46 87,81
17. 19 SAFARIKOVA Andrea 2000 SVK 0:01:11,99 0:01:06,78 0:02:18,77 90,08
18. 33 SHEPILENKO Anastasiya 2000 UKR 0:01:12,24 0:01:07,05 0:02:19,29 93,89
19. 29 Fleischerová Aneta, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,20 0:01:06,41 0:02:19,61 96,24
20. 1 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:01:13,44 0:01:06,35 0:02:19,79 97,56
21. 24 HREHOROVA Evelyn 1996 SVK 0:01:13,10 0:01:07,05 0:02:20,15 100,19
22. 10 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:01:13,31 0:01:07,20 0:02:20,51 102,83
23. 15 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:01:13,26 0:01:07,28 0:02:20,54 103,05
24. 36 Vydrová Viktorie, 2000 CZE 0:01:12,84 0:01:07,73 0:02:20,57 103,27
25. 38 Volková Anna, 2000 CZE 0:01:14,26 0:01:06,88 0:02:21,14 107,45
26. 35 Svatošová Barbora, 2000 CZE 0:01:13,57 0:01:08,18 0:02:21,75 111,92
26. 20 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:01:14,04 0:01:07,71 0:02:21,75 111,92
28. 3 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:13,97 0:01:08,31 0:02:22,28 115,80
29. 30 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:01:14,44 0:01:07,97 0:02:22,41 116,76
30. 37 Kotabová Sára, 2000 CZE 0:01:15,03 0:01:08,92 0:02:23,95 128,04
31. 45 Miškovská Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:15,38 0:01:09,58 0:02:24,96 135,45
32. 40 Hradilová Johana, 2000 CZE 0:01:15,65 0:01:09,52 0:02:25,17 136,98
33. 18 Zelenková Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:16,04 0:01:10,46 0:02:26,50 146,73
34. 47 Hanková Kateřina, 2000 CZE 0:01:16,33 0:01:12,05 0:02:28,38 160,51
35. 50 Fialová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:18,27 0:01:10,65 0:02:28,92 164,47
36. 46 Štěpková Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:18,23 0:01:11,97 0:02:30,20 173,85
37. 51 Rašková Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:18,18 0:01:12,45 0:02:30,63 177,00
38. 49 Krulišová Bára, 2000 CZE 0:01:20,21 0:01:14,26 0:02:34,47 205,14
39. 41 Tomečková Ludmila, 1999 CZE 0:01:21,98 0:01:14,85 0:02:36,83 222,44
40. 44 Králová Adéla, 2000 CZE 0:01:22,41 0:01:15,77 0:02:38,18 232,33
41. 42 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:01:24,48 0:01:17,05 0:02:41,53 256,88
42. 43 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE 0:01:29,62 0:01:25,20 0:02:54,82 354,28
34 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
48 Martínková Daniela, 1999 CZE DNF ---
31 WLODARCZYK Julia 2000 POL DNF ---
28 KLIMEK Weronika 1999 POL DNF ---
52 Neřoldová Markéta, 1999 CZE DNF ---
27 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE DNF ---
21 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE DNS ---
2 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE DNS ---
32 Vodrážková Eliška, 1999 CZE DNS ---
39 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět