Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 29. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:07,01 0:01:02,78 0:02:09,79 44,07
2. 6 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:01:08,47 0:01:03,19 0:02:11,66 58,19
3. 3 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:08,71 0:01:03,63 0:02:12,34 63,32
4. 5 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:01:09,46 0:01:03,03 0:02:12,49 64,46
5. 24 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:01:09,31 0:01:03,25 0:02:12,56 64,99
6. 15 BAUER Manuel 2000 AUT 0:01:09,88 0:01:03,23 0:02:13,11 69,14
7. 9 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:01:09,96 0:01:03,19 0:02:13,15 69,44
8. 19 Surkoš Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:01:09,23 0:01:03,98 0:02:13,21 69,89
9. 17 NEUMANN Tobias 2000 AUT 0:01:09,03 0:01:04,19 0:02:13,22 69,97
10. 2 Waligora Michael, 1990 CZE 0:01:10,20 0:01:03,39 0:02:13,59 72,76
11. 20 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:01:10,50 0:01:03,47 0:02:13,97 75,63
12. 4 Vašulín Marek, 1995 CZE 0:01:10,09 0:01:03,99 0:02:14,08 76,46
13. 1 GRODECKI Jan 2000 POL 0:01:09,40 0:01:04,91 0:02:14,31 78,20
14. 21 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin 1998 AUT 0:01:10,14 0:01:04,37 0:02:14,51 79,71
15. 25 SCHELLMANN Moritz 1997 AUT 0:01:09,84 0:01:04,86 0:02:14,70 81,14
16. 29 RODLHOFER Josef 2000 AUT 0:01:10,77 0:01:04,36 0:02:15,13 84,39
17. 34 UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard 1999 AUT 0:01:11,47 0:01:03,79 0:02:15,26 85,37
18. 16 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:01:10,68 0:01:04,60 0:02:15,28 85,52
19. 36 FRANK Moritz 2000 AUT 0:01:11,27 0:01:04,56 0:02:15,83 89,68
20. 27 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:11,55 0:01:04,32 0:02:15,87 89,98
21. 33 Straub Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:01:11,93 0:01:05,14 0:02:17,07 99,04
22. 39 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:01:11,69 0:01:05,61 0:02:17,30 100,78
23. 45 Krystl Filip, Bc. 1984 CZE 0:01:12,68 0:01:04,75 0:02:17,43 101,76
24. 32 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:01:10,88 0:01:07,25 0:02:18,13 107,04
25. 35 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:01:13,01 0:01:05,78 0:02:18,79 112,03
26. 48 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:01:13,04 0:01:06,77 0:02:19,81 119,73
27. 26 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:01:14,10 0:01:07,24 0:02:21,34 131,28
28. 52 POLOMCAK Daniel 1999 SVK 0:01:14,05 0:01:08,57 0:02:22,62 140,94
29. 53 Dub Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:01:15,99 0:01:09,48 0:02:25,47 162,46
30. 61 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE 0:01:17,59 0:01:08,32 0:02:25,91 165,79
31. 50 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:16,55 0:01:09,48 0:02:26,03 166,69
32. 56 Vebr Tomáš, 1989 CZE 0:01:17,26 0:01:08,99 0:02:26,25 168,35
33. 54 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE 0:01:16,95 0:01:09,50 0:02:26,45 169,86
34. 49 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE 0:01:17,72 0:01:08,79 0:02:26,51 170,32
35. 55 KANTOR Wojciech, 1999 CZE 0:01:17,60 0:01:09,42 0:02:27,02 174,17
36. 47 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:16,75 0:01:10,58 0:02:27,33 176,51
37. 59 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:01:17,79 0:01:10,15 0:02:27,94 181,11
38. 67 Bouda Jiří, 1984 CZE 0:01:19,59 0:01:12,05 0:02:31,64 209,05
39. 69 Rušikvas Adam, 2000 CZE 0:01:20,16 0:01:11,90 0:02:32,06 212,22
40. 65 Vokáč Matěj, 2000 CZE 0:01:21,35 0:01:10,97 0:02:32,32 214,19
41. 62 GORSKI Filip 2000 POL 0:01:19,49 0:01:12,88 0:02:32,37 214,56
42. 58 Urban Matěj, 1985 CZE 0:01:20,29 0:01:12,18 0:02:32,47 215,32
43. 60 Sitňanský Lukáš, 2000 CZE 0:01:24,54 0:01:15,72 0:02:40,26 274,14
44. 66 Bedřich Petr, 2000 CZE 0:01:25,53 0:01:17,67 0:02:43,20 296,34
14 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE DNF ---
43 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE DNF ---
64 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE DNF ---
18 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE DNF ---
31 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
46 Gardavský Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
57 Jirka Matěj, 1991 CZE DNF ---
51 KASPERKEVIC Viliam 2000 SVK DNF ---
13 MEISSL Matthias 1989 AUT DNF ---
44 MIKLUSEK Marian 2000 SVK DNF ---
42 Rechtenberg Jan, 2000 CZE DNF ---
28 ROSA Antonio 2000 AUT DNF ---
11 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
8 Provaznik Adam, Mr 2000 CZE DNF ---
22 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
10 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE DNS ---
37 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNS ---
40 KATRENIC Frederik 1999 SVK DNS ---
23 KOEBERL Fabian 1999 AUT DNS ---
30 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE DNS ---
68 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DNS ---
41 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE DNS ---
38 Milata Jiří, 2000 CZE DNS ---
12 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE DNS ---
63 Fiala Tomáš, 1995 CZE DSQ ---