Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 29. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 74 Nebeský Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,10 0:00:34,10 ---
2. 63 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,22 0:00:34,22 3,06
3. 65 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,02 0:00:35,02 23,47
4. 73 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,41 0:00:35,41 33,42
5. 123 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,51 0:00:35,51 35,97
6. 71 Kratochvíl Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,08 0:00:36,08 50,52
7. 69 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,16 0:00:36,16 52,56
8. 84 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:36,57 63,02
9. 61 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,63 0:00:36,63 64,55
10. 81 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 69,40
11. 78 Tschoche Tibor, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,45 0:00:37,45 85,47
12. 70 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,46 0:00:37,46 85,72
13. 64 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:37,55 88,02
14. 72 Hemelík Vojta, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,66 90,83
15. 87 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,70 0:00:37,70 91,85
16. 80 Kraus Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:37,84 95,42
17. 96 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,08 0:00:38,08 101,54
18. 99 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,16 0:00:38,16 103,58
19. 79 Pour Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,40 0:00:38,40 109,71
20. 76 Podhorský Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:38,51 112,51
21. 89 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,74 0:00:38,74 118,38
22. 97 Tuček Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,75 0:00:38,75 118,64
23. 91 Švandrlík Pavel Jáchym, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,94 0:00:38,94 123,48
24. 95 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,22 0:00:39,22 130,63
25. 98 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,30 0:00:39,30 132,67
26. 116 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,63 141,09
27. 152 Lojka Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,91 0:00:39,91 148,23
28. 92 Adamec Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,92 0:00:39,92 148,49
29. 141 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,19 0:00:40,19 155,38
30. 120 Zápotočný Aleš, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,28 0:00:40,28 157,67
31. 102 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:40,57 165,07
32. 129 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,01 0:00:41,01 176,30
33. 103 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:41,08 178,08
34. 148 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,53 0:00:41,53 189,56
35. 119 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:41,74 194,92
36. 101 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,90 0:00:41,90 199,00
37. 111 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,39 0:00:42,39 211,50
38. 142 Černý Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,56 0:00:42,56 215,84
39. 104 Brož Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,67 0:00:42,67 218,65
40. 139 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,70 0:00:42,70 219,41
41. 109 John Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:43,06 228,60
42. 118 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,31 0:00:43,31 234,98
43. 121 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:43,37 236,51
44. 112 Švestka Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,40 0:00:43,40 237,27
45. 106 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,50 0:00:43,50 239,82
46. 114 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,64 0:00:43,64 243,40
47. 145 John Thomas, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,24 0:00:44,24 258,70
48. 113 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,51 0:00:44,51 265,59
49. 138 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,53 0:00:44,53 266,10
50. 151 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,66 0:00:46,66 320,45
51. 85 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:47,35 338,05
52. 105 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,59 0:00:47,59 344,17
53. 107 Švorc David, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:47,68 346,47
54. 75 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,76 0:00:52,76 476,08
55. 62 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:52,79 0:00:52,79 476,84
56. 108 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:53,93 505,93
57. 117 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE 0:02:17,13 0:02:17,13 2628,62
68 Chroustovský David, 2009 CZE DNF ---
67 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE DNF ---
130 Kopejtko Pavel, 2007 CZE DNF ---
82 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE DNF ---
135 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE DNF ---
144 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE DNF ---
77 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
150 Sedláček Matěj, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
86 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE DSQ ---