Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 29. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 4 Dupalová Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,98 0:00:34,98 ---
2. 6 Novakovská Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,19 0:00:35,19 5,22
3. 16 Vallová Valentina, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,48 0:00:35,48 12,44
4. 13 Semeráková Marie, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,87 0:00:35,87 22,14
5. 5 Kyselová Aneta, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:36,57 39,55
6. 25 Kučerová Andrea, 2010 CZE 0:00:36,74 0:00:36,74 43,77
7. 7 Rajnochová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,78 0:00:36,78 44,77
8. 2 Hordossy Eliška, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,94 0:00:36,94 48,75
9. 11 Kunčíková Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,44 0:00:37,44 61,18
10. 8 Dlouhá Viktorie, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,51 0:00:37,51 62,92
11. 24 Lukášková Viktorie Nela, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:37,84 71,13
11. 22 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,84 0:00:37,84 71,13
13. 10 Schäferová Magdaléna, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,89 0:00:37,89 72,38
14. 17 Tošovská Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,40 0:00:38,40 85,06
15. 27 Čermáková Lucie, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,46 0:00:38,46 86,55
16. 3 Machytková Natali Anna, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,69 92,27
17. 12 Miškovská Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,98 0:00:38,98 99,49
18. 30 Hliněná Mahu, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,04 0:00:39,04 100,98
19. 1 Křivanová Kateřina, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,23 0:00:39,23 105,70
20. 14 Holická Elena, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,26 0:00:39,26 106,45
21. 31 Pagáčová Ella, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,60 0:00:40,60 139,78
22. 26 Bohánská Vanesa, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,02 0:00:41,02 150,22
23. 18 Křížová Kristýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,08 0:00:41,08 151,72
24. 37 Baráková Ester, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,29 0:00:41,29 156,94
25. 29 Lucáková Laura, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,46 161,17
26. 41 Jebavá Ella, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,60 0:00:41,60 164,65
27. 50 Barozzi Bianka, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,63 0:00:41,63 165,39
28. 32 Petrof Johana, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,87 0:00:41,87 171,36
29. 46 Votočková Kateřina, 2009 CZE 0:00:43,03 0:00:43,03 200,21
30. 43 Šulcová Bára, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,41 0:00:43,41 209,67
31. 44 Tatíčková Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:43,43 210,16
32. 40 Chalupová Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,17 228,57
33. 47 Antošová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,03 0:00:45,03 249,96
34. 34 Kellnerová Ema, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,58 0:00:46,58 288,51
35. 48 Pollertová Juliána, 2011 CZE 0:00:48,34 0:00:48,34 332,28
36. 52 Nikodýmová Amalie, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:49,33 356,90
37. 58 Hejdová Emilie, 2011 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:00:58,45 583,73
38. 57 Nová Klára, 2010 CZE 0:01:00,98 0:01:00,98 646,66
33 Hotárková Tereza, 2008 CZE DNF ---
15 Knoblochová Julie, 2008 CZE DNF ---
51 Kristl Emily, 2008 CZE DNS ---
9 Forejtková Eliška, 2008 CZE DSQ ---