Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 28. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 200 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:43,98 0:00:40,92 0:01:24,90 47,59
2. 191 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:46,07 0:00:40,34 0:01:26,41 60,40
3. 197 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:00:45,17 0:00:41,50 0:01:26,67 62,60
4. 199 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:45,95 0:00:42,49 0:01:28,44 77,61
5. 195 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:00:46,93 0:00:41,93 0:01:28,86 81,17
6. 213 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,46 0:00:44,58 0:01:31,04 99,66
7. 121 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:00:44,55 0:01:31,39 102,63
8. 124 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:44,47 0:01:31,63 104,66
9. 123 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:45,65 0:01:33,49 120,44
10. 209 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:48,53 0:00:45,09 0:01:33,62 121,54
11. 208 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:48,28 0:00:45,92 0:01:34,20 126,46
12. 221 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:00:45,85 0:01:35,15 134,52
13. 211 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,09 0:00:45,28 0:01:35,37 136,38
14. 128 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,07 0:00:46,62 0:01:36,69 147,58
15. 216 Ryvola Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,83 0:00:48,53 0:01:37,36 153,26
16. 147 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,82 0:00:45,99 0:01:37,81 157,07
17. 215 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,24 0:01:38,35 161,65
18. 126 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:48,68 0:01:38,59 163,69
19. 214 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:50,66 0:00:48,12 0:01:38,78 165,30
20. 135 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,25 0:00:47,68 0:01:38,93 166,57
21. 220 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:48,91 0:01:39,42 170,73
22. 217 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,69 0:00:48,68 0:01:40,37 178,78
23. 223 Ježek Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,73 0:00:48,93 0:01:40,66 181,24
24. 169 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,97 0:00:49,32 0:01:41,29 186,59
25. 175 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:50,14 0:01:43,06 201,60
26. 152 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,51 0:00:50,59 0:01:43,10 201,94
27. 145 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:50,39 0:01:43,86 208,38
28. 230 Hofman Martin, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:50,39 0:01:44,38 212,79
28. 137 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:50,39 0:01:44,38 212,79
30. 153 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,64 0:00:51,90 0:01:45,54 222,63
31. 229 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:50,72 0:01:45,56 222,80
32. 228 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:54,76 0:00:52,58 0:01:47,34 237,89
33. 236 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,66 0:00:51,76 0:01:47,42 238,57
34. 148 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,36 0:00:52,94 0:01:49,30 254,52
35. 150 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:54,00 0:01:49,82 258,93
36. 182 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,09 0:00:52,55 0:01:50,64 265,88
37. 143 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,77 0:00:49,06 0:01:50,83 267,49
38. 159 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,10 0:00:54,20 0:01:51,30 271,48
39. 144 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,10 0:00:55,73 0:01:51,83 275,97
40. 180 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,13 0:00:56,12 0:01:54,25 296,49
41. 133 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,87 0:00:50,48 0:01:55,35 305,82
42. 165 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,76 0:00:56,20 0:01:55,96 311,00
43. 172 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,29 0:00:57,98 0:01:57,27 322,11
44. 167 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,85 0:00:55,53 0:01:57,38 323,04
45. 181 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,34 0:00:58,29 0:01:58,63 333,64
46. 176 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,41 0:00:57,76 0:01:59,17 338,22
47. 141 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,20 0:01:08,56 0:01:59,76 343,22
48. 129 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,27 0:00:50,16 0:02:01,43 357,39
49. 142 Plachý Marek, 2003 CZE 0:01:13,05 0:00:49,16 0:02:02,21 364,00
50. 178 Schmidt Oliver, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,27 0:01:00,17 0:02:03,44 374,43
51. 160 Kříž Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,19 0:01:03,81 0:02:08,00 413,10
52. 171 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,55 0:01:03,34 0:02:12,89 454,57
53. 173 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:01:20,77 0:00:54,11 0:02:14,88 471,45
54. 168 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE 0:01:25,54 0:00:53,21 0:02:18,75 504,27
55. 166 Kratochvíl Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:18,25 0:01:14,62 0:02:32,87 624,01
156 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
201 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNF ---
158 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
138 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
162 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
161 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
134 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE DNF ---
232 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
149 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE DNF ---
155 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
222 POLEDNO Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
226 PTÁČEK Oldřich 2001 CZE DNF ---
192 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
205 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
130 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
235 SYROVÝ Jakub 2002 CZE DNF ---
157 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE DNF ---
231 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE DNF ---
154 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
206 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE DNF ---
196 ZÍTKA Petr 2001 CZE DNF ---
125 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE DNF ---
202 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE DNF ---
163 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE DNF ---
237 Titlbach Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
210 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE DNS ---
136 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNS ---
198 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNS ---
179 Karlík Vojta, 2004 CZE DNS ---
164 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE DNS ---
233 BAJER Jan 2001 CZE DSQ ---
146 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
183 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
227 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE DSQ ---
139 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
127 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
207 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE DSQ ---
174 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
140 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DSQ ---