Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 28. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 66 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE 0:00:42,19 0:00:43,15 0:01:25,34 49,49
2. 69 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:43,21 0:00:43,34 0:01:26,55 59,70
3. 76 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:43,54 0:01:26,73 61,22
4. 79 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:43,27 0:01:27,00 63,50
5. 65 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:43,94 0:00:43,98 0:01:27,92 71,26
6. 9 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:44,11 0:01:28,43 75,56
7. 6 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,76 0:00:44,59 0:01:29,35 83,32
8. 82 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:44,92 0:00:44,71 0:01:29,63 85,68
9. 64 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE 0:00:45,14 0:00:44,51 0:01:29,65 85,85
10. 70 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:45,22 0:00:44,80 0:01:30,02 88,97
11. 4 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,85 0:00:45,94 0:01:30,79 95,47
12. 8 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,13 0:00:46,14 0:01:31,27 99,52
13. 87 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:45,25 0:01:31,54 101,80
14. 3 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,20 0:00:45,55 0:01:31,75 103,57
15. 11 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,49 0:00:45,49 0:01:31,98 105,51
16. 97 POLEDNOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:46,18 0:00:46,31 0:01:32,49 109,81
17. 75 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:46,00 0:00:46,61 0:01:32,61 110,83
18. 81 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:45,55 0:01:32,71 111,67
19. 89 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:45,51 0:01:32,76 112,09
20. 2 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,15 0:00:46,81 0:01:32,96 113,78
21. 13 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:46,52 0:01:33,60 119,18
22. 14 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:46,93 0:01:33,82 121,03
23. 12 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,83 0:00:47,03 0:01:33,86 121,37
24. 78 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:47,11 0:01:34,16 123,90
25. 16 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,06 0:00:47,58 0:01:34,64 127,95
26. 19 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,08 0:00:48,33 0:01:35,41 134,45
27. 91 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,42 0:00:45,15 0:01:35,57 135,80
28. 23 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:47,37 0:01:35,69 136,81
29. 98 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:47,96 0:00:48,31 0:01:36,27 141,70
30. 15 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:47,74 0:01:36,55 144,07
31. 101 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:00:48,98 0:00:47,71 0:01:36,69 145,25
32. 20 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:48,81 0:01:36,92 147,19
33. 17 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,52 0:00:49,57 0:01:37,09 148,62
34. 88 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,77 0:00:48,74 0:01:37,51 152,17
35. 18 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:49,03 0:01:37,75 154,19
36. 90 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:49,01 0:00:49,00 0:01:38,01 156,38
37. 102 VYDROVÁ Elisabeth 2002 CZE 0:00:49,57 0:00:48,47 0:01:38,04 156,64
38. 21 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:48,26 0:01:38,20 157,99
39. 34 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:49,81 0:01:38,33 159,08
40. 92 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:49,46 0:01:38,57 161,11
41. 103 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE 0:00:50,29 0:00:49,06 0:01:39,35 167,69
42. 33 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,68 0:01:39,48 168,79
43. 80 Himmlová Anežka, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,69 0:00:45,09 0:01:39,78 171,32
44. 31 Dvořáčková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:49,77 0:01:39,92 172,50
45. 95 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,81 0:00:49,62 0:01:40,43 176,80
46. 100 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,24 0:00:50,28 0:01:41,52 186,00
47. 83 RICHTEROVÁ Sophie Lea 2001 CZE 0:00:51,18 0:00:50,37 0:01:41,55 186,25
48. 25 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:50,02 0:01:41,68 187,35
49. 28 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,91 0:00:51,28 0:01:43,19 200,09
50. 105 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:52,00 0:01:43,38 201,69
51. 37 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:51,74 0:01:43,55 203,12
52. 44 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:51,60 0:01:44,28 209,28
53. 55 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,64 0:00:52,74 0:01:44,38 210,13
54. 22 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:51,98 0:01:44,94 214,85
55. 30 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,64 0:00:51,32 0:01:44,96 215,02
56. 38 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,86 0:00:51,72 0:01:45,58 220,25
57. 42 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,05 0:00:52,38 0:01:46,43 227,42
58. 32 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:53,31 0:01:46,84 230,88
59. 46 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,40 0:00:52,75 0:01:47,15 233,50
60. 59 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:53,89 0:01:47,37 235,35
61. 27 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,50 0:00:53,45 0:01:47,95 240,25
62. 111 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:00:54,64 0:01:48,01 240,75
63. 93 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:54,08 0:01:48,07 241,26
64. 56 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,84 0:00:56,48 0:01:48,32 243,37
65. 45 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,11 0:00:54,26 0:01:48,37 243,79
66. 109 REISSIGOVÁ Natalie 2001 CZE 0:00:55,18 0:00:54,03 0:01:49,21 250,88
67. 41 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,15 0:00:53,41 0:01:49,56 253,83
68. 112 Lipavská Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:55,47 0:01:49,94 257,04
69. 107 SLAVÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:54,77 0:00:55,27 0:01:50,04 257,88
70. 43 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,91 0:00:58,36 0:01:55,27 302,00
71. 47 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,66 0:00:58,12 0:01:56,78 314,74
72. 51 Šimonková Terezie, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,06 0:00:55,83 0:01:56,89 315,67
73. 52 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:03,53 0:00:54,13 0:01:57,66 322,17
74. 58 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,55 0:01:00,58 0:02:01,13 351,44
75. 114 Modroková Michaela, 2002 CZE 0:01:06,94 0:00:59,91 0:02:06,85 399,70
39 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE DNF ---
26 Černohorská Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
62 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE DNF ---
72 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE DNF ---
53 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
108 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE DNF ---
63 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE DNF ---
99 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE DNF ---
54 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE DNF ---
24 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
104 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE DNF ---
61 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
7 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE DNF ---
57 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE DNF ---
68 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE DNF ---
29 Dvořáčková Beata, 2003 CZE DNF ---
94 Hofmeisterová Anna, 2001 CZE DNF ---
10 Knížová Jana, 2003 CZE DNF ---
1 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE DNF ---
84 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNS ---
96 KENCLOVÁ Marlene 2001 CZE DNS ---
40 Pacáková Simona, 2004 CZE DNS ---
113 Uhlířová Eva, 2001 CZE DNS ---
50 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
49 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
110 HAMANNOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE DSQ ---