Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 29. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 209 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:39,82 0:01:17,69 33,28
2. 168 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:40,33 0:01:19,84 53,21
3. 183 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE 0:00:40,07 0:00:41,44 0:01:21,51 68,68
4. 171 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:42,24 0:01:22,27 75,73
5. 119 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,35 0:00:42,04 0:01:23,39 86,11
6. 182 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:41,27 0:00:42,35 0:01:23,62 88,24
7. 185 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:42,34 0:00:42,58 0:01:24,92 100,28
8. 179 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:42,65 0:00:44,02 0:01:26,67 116,50
9. 118 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,70 0:00:44,70 0:01:27,40 123,27
10. 181 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:47,88 0:01:27,51 124,29
11. 176 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:44,62 0:01:27,73 126,33
12. 208 Fiala Dan, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:46,34 0:01:29,97 147,09
13. 193 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:44,82 0:00:45,20 0:01:30,02 147,55
14. 190 Křenek Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:46,09 0:01:30,43 151,35
15. 191 Ryvola Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:44,67 0:00:45,99 0:01:30,66 153,48
16. 134 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,23 0:00:46,30 0:01:31,53 161,54
17. 127 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,37 0:00:46,52 0:01:31,89 164,88
18. 117 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,67 0:00:47,37 0:01:32,04 166,27
19. 128 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:47,27 0:01:32,70 172,39
20. 198 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:46,28 0:00:47,07 0:01:33,35 178,41
21. 189 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:46,08 0:00:47,40 0:01:33,48 179,62
22. 115 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,03 0:00:47,58 0:01:33,61 180,82
23. 200 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:46,60 0:00:47,97 0:01:34,57 189,72
24. 126 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:48,02 0:01:34,67 190,64
25. 192 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:48,91 0:01:34,88 192,59
26. 153 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:48,60 0:01:35,25 196,02
27. 138 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,45 0:00:49,88 0:01:35,33 196,76
28. 130 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,89 0:00:49,04 0:01:35,93 202,32
29. 165 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,43 0:00:49,40 0:01:36,83 210,66
30. 120 Löffelmann Eduard, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,53 0:00:49,62 0:01:37,15 213,63
31. 150 Fellegi Daniel, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,56 0:00:49,48 0:01:38,04 221,88
32. 136 Marek Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,30 0:00:51,00 0:01:39,30 233,55
33. 116 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,34 0:00:50,10 0:01:39,44 234,85
34. 132 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,11 0:00:51,37 0:01:39,48 235,22
35. 123 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,17 0:00:47,59 0:01:39,76 237,82
36. 140 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,58 0:00:51,77 0:01:40,35 243,28
37. 196 Ježek Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:49,70 0:01:40,74 246,90
38. 144 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,42 0:00:52,42 0:01:40,84 247,82
39. 139 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:51,43 0:01:40,89 248,29
40. 152 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,22 0:00:51,21 0:01:41,43 253,29
41. 199 BERGER Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:52,33 0:01:42,05 259,04
42. 156 Veselý Jiří, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,17 0:00:52,19 0:01:42,36 261,91
43. 203 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,52 0:00:52,18 0:01:42,70 265,06
44. 155 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,87 0:00:54,98 0:01:43,85 275,72
45. 137 Berger Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:53,36 0:01:44,04 277,48
46. 122 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:00:44,30 0:01:00,83 0:01:45,13 287,58
47. 145 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,50 0:00:55,35 0:01:45,85 294,26
48. 112 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,45 0:00:49,67 0:01:46,12 296,76
49. 154 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,28 0:00:55,85 0:01:46,13 296,85
50. 151 Anton Bohdan, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,96 0:00:55,07 0:01:47,03 305,19
51. 166 Čukan Richard, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:53,85 0:01:47,29 307,60
52. 160 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,89 0:00:55,07 0:01:48,96 323,08
53. 161 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,67 0:00:56,13 0:01:50,80 340,13
54. 202 ŠLÉGL Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:49,58 0:01:01,42 0:01:51,00 341,98
55. 131 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,79 0:01:02,23 0:01:51,02 342,17
56. 164 Moravec Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,48 0:00:57,92 0:01:51,40 345,69
57. 143 Šilha Patrik, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,59 0:01:00,73 0:01:52,32 354,22
58. 159 Schmidt Oliver, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:00:58,18 0:01:54,20 371,64
59. 147 Kaczur Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,08 0:01:00,40 0:01:55,48 383,50
60. 169 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,69 0:01:08,48 0:01:59,17 417,70
61. 146 Kříž Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,97 0:01:04,05 0:02:02,02 444,11
113 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
194 Kotouček Tomáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
207 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE DNF ---
197 PTÁČEK Oldřich 2001 CZE DNF ---
174 ZÍTKA Petr 2001 CZE DNF ---
142 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
188 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DNF ---
187 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE DNF ---
111 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
177 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNF ---
148 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
201 Hofman Martin, 2001 CZE DNF ---
175 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNF ---
129 Plachý Marek, 2003 CZE DNF ---
135 Šitina Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
206 Titlbach Vojtěch, 2001 CZE DNF ---
204 BAJER Jan 2001 CZE DNS ---
178 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNS ---
157 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE DNS ---
167 Kratochvíl Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
141 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE DNS ---
195 POLEDNO Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNS ---
205 SYROVÝ Jakub 2002 CZE DNS ---
114 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE DNS ---
162 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
133 Fryš Matěj, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
121 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---