Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 29. 1. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 66 BERÁNKOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:43,98 0:00:43,48 0:01:27,46 50,12
2. 63 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:43,64 0:01:27,75 52,51
3. 109 STRAUBOVÁ Caroline 2001 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:43,71 0:01:28,37 57,61
4. 3 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,33 0:00:44,14 0:01:29,47 66,67
5. 5 Pulpánová Magdaléna, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:44,46 0:01:29,81 69,47
6. 10 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:45,36 0:00:44,77 0:01:30,13 72,10
7. 4 Trachtová Valentýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,39 0:00:45,08 0:01:31,47 83,13
8. 108 SCHUSTEROVÁ Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:45,05 0:01:31,56 83,87
9. 72 TICHÁ Michaela 2001 CZE 0:00:46,79 0:00:44,97 0:01:31,76 85,52
10. 107 Dršatová Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:46,92 0:00:44,93 0:01:31,85 86,26
11. 62 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE 0:00:47,11 0:00:44,99 0:01:32,10 88,32
12. 68 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE 0:00:46,71 0:00:46,10 0:01:32,81 94,16
13. 11 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,64 0:00:46,29 0:01:32,93 95,15
14. 80 KESTLOVÁ Viktorie 2002 CZE 0:00:46,67 0:00:46,30 0:01:32,97 95,48
15. 15 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,68 0:00:46,85 0:01:33,53 100,09
16. 12 Löffelmannová Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,40 0:00:47,32 0:01:34,72 109,89
17. 18 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,93 0:00:47,56 0:01:35,49 116,23
18. 32 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:47,53 0:01:36,86 127,50
19. 95 VYDROVÁ Elisabeth 2002 CZE 0:00:49,25 0:00:47,76 0:01:37,01 128,74
20. 83 ROŽENSKÁ Dominika 2001 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:48,40 0:01:37,03 128,90
21. 23 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,31 0:00:47,83 0:01:37,14 129,81
22. 8 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,33 0:00:49,14 0:01:37,47 132,53
23. 30 Dvořáčková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,13 0:00:48,53 0:01:37,66 134,09
24. 19 Mošnová Markéta, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,73 0:00:49,11 0:01:37,84 135,57
25. 34 Svatošová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:49,52 0:00:48,48 0:01:38,00 136,89
26. 17 Růžková Markéta, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:49,89 0:01:38,70 142,65
27. 88 Karásková Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,55 0:00:49,59 0:01:39,14 146,27
28. 16 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,51 0:00:49,04 0:01:39,55 149,65
29. 27 Šormová Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,00 0:00:49,58 0:01:39,58 149,90
30. 93 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:49,85 0:01:40,95 161,17
31. 40 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,91 0:00:51,27 0:01:41,18 163,07
32. 85 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,38 0:00:50,85 0:01:42,23 171,71
33. 25 Černohorská Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,04 0:00:51,37 0:01:43,41 181,43
34. 49 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,05 0:00:51,99 0:01:44,04 186,61
35. 77 MAŘÁKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:58,76 0:01:44,11 187,19
36. 29 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:51,97 0:01:44,32 188,92
37. 55 Kotoučková Klára, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,90 0:00:51,58 0:01:44,48 190,23
38. 26 Pollertová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,92 0:00:51,69 0:01:44,61 191,30
39. 22 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,07 0:00:48,56 0:01:44,63 191,47
40. 56 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,02 0:00:52,69 0:01:44,71 192,13
41. 37 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,53 0:00:53,11 0:01:45,64 199,78
42. 98 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:52,42 0:01:46,15 203,98
43. 33 Plátenková Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,41 0:00:53,02 0:01:46,43 206,29
44. 86 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2002 CZE 0:00:53,33 0:00:53,14 0:01:46,47 206,62
45. 35 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,26 0:00:54,59 0:01:46,85 209,74
46. 43 Mačátová Thea, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:53,74 0:01:47,16 212,30
47. 51 Ježková Emílie, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,14 0:00:53,11 0:01:47,25 213,04
48. 54 Matasová Kateřina, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,59 0:00:54,59 0:01:49,18 228,93
49. 39 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,32 0:00:56,14 0:01:49,46 231,23
50. 101 REISSIGOVÁ Natalie 2001 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:54,15 0:01:49,57 232,14
51. 106 Modroková Michaela, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:00:54,90 0:01:50,99 243,83
52. 103 Žáková Vendula, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:56,50 0:01:51,74 250,00
53. 21 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,92 0:00:54,38 0:01:52,30 254,61
54. 45 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,25 0:00:56,50 0:01:52,75 258,32
55. 41 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,11 0:00:56,72 0:01:52,83 258,97
56. 48 Šimonková Terezie, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:57,72 0:01:53,75 266,55
57. 104 Lipavská Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,51 0:00:57,79 0:01:54,30 271,08
58. 50 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:00:59,23 0:01:56,72 291,00
59. 91 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE 0:00:49,30 0:01:09,96 0:01:59,26 311,91
60. 102 HAMANNOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:55,34 0:01:05,11 0:02:00,45 321,70
61. 99 SLAVÍKOVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:01:07,61 0:00:54,09 0:02:01,70 332,00
62. 97 RAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 CZE 0:01:04,75 0:01:02,73 0:02:07,48 379,58
69 BRUCKNEROVÁ Adéla 2001 CZE DNF ---
75 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE DNF ---
100 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE DNF ---
36 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE DNF ---
96 Kornfeldová Nathally Sarah, 2001 CZE DNF ---
74 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE DNF ---
61 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE DNF ---
31 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE DNF ---
84 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE DNF ---
6 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE DNF ---
64 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
82 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
46 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE DNF ---
52 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE DNF ---
13 Tichá Simona, 2004 CZE DNF ---
65 TRPIŠOVSKÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
67 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE DNF ---
70 Himmlová Anežka, 2002 CZE DNF ---
2 Jedličková Sára, 2004 CZE DNF ---
7 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE DNF ---
94 Šormová Barbora, 2002 CZE DNF ---
20 Tesaříková Julie, 2004 CZE DNF ---
24 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
73 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE DNF ---
89 KENCLOVÁ Marlene 2001 CZE DNS ---
76 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE DNS ---
92 Mičánková Nela, 2002 CZE DNS ---
90 POLEDNOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE DNS ---
44 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE DNS ---
81 Kallyn Alla, 2001 CZE DSQ ---
53 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
28 Dvořáčková Beata, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
42 Hanková Karolína, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
9 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE DSQ ---
47 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE DSQ ---