Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 3. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 167 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 ---
2. 176 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,64 0:00:36,64 5,38
3. 178 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,65 0:00:36,65 5,65
4. 157 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,74 0:00:38,74 61,86
5. 170 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,81 0:00:38,81 63,74
6. 185 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:39,40 79,60
7. 199 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,51 0:00:39,51 82,56
8. 204 Nejdl Thomas, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,65 0:00:39,65 86,33
9. 146 Grym Vojtěch, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,74 0:00:39,74 88,75
10. 172 Zouhar Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,01 0:00:40,01 96,01
11. 165 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,02 0:00:40,02 96,28
12. 158 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,06 0:00:40,06 97,35
13. 202 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,14 0:00:40,14 99,51
14. 189 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,21 0:00:40,21 101,39
15. 173 Vokatý Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,37 0:00:40,37 105,69
16. 177 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,39 0:00:40,39 106,23
17. 188 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,44 0:00:40,44 107,57
18. 163 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,63 0:00:40,63 112,68
18. 153 Thér Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,63 0:00:40,63 112,68
20. 136 Kulich Samuel, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,70 0:00:40,70 114,57
21. 193 Morávek Pavel, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:40,77 116,45
22. 151 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,85 0:00:40,85 118,60
23. 191 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,92 0:00:40,92 120,48
24. 155 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,15 0:00:41,15 126,67
25. 130 Lojka Ondřej, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:41,28 130,16
26. 194 Šimek Michal, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,46 135,01
26. 125 Průša Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,46 135,01
28. 105 Cuthbert Richard Adam, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,49 0:00:41,49 135,81
29. 181 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,57 0:00:41,57 137,96
30. 138 Schäfer Josef, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,66 0:00:41,66 140,38
31. 144 Žák Kvido, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,31 0:00:42,31 157,86
32. 110 Zábrodský Dušan, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,59 0:00:42,59 165,40
33. 200 Vachuta Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,62 0:00:42,62 166,20
34. 162 Barták Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,73 0:00:42,73 169,16
35. 131 Tatíček Jakub, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,37 0:00:43,37 186,37
36. 149 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,53 0:00:43,53 190,68
37. 150 Podlipný Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,68 0:00:43,68 194,71
38. 187 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,03 0:00:44,03 204,12
39. 169 Hejda Václav, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:44,35 212,73
40. 198 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,37 0:00:44,37 213,27
41. 117 Burda František, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,57 218,64
42. 152 Novotný Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,67 0:00:44,67 221,33
43. 183 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:00:44,73 222,95
44. 97 Hlaváč Jan, 2011 CZE 0:00:45,10 0:00:45,10 232,90
45. 106 Rajnoch Marek, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,24 0:00:45,24 236,66
46. 120 Tomeš Jiří, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:45,28 237,74
47. 109 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:45,42 241,50
48. 132 Šrytr Jan, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,43 241,77
49. 111 Markovič Samuel, 2010 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:45,57 245,54
50. 197 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,66 0:00:45,66 247,96
51. 166 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,57 0:00:46,57 272,43
52. 145 Chatrný Otto Fabian, 2009 CZE 0:00:46,72 0:00:46,72 276,47
53. 119 Zouhar Oliver, 2010 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:00:46,84 279,69
54. 142 Martínek Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:47,09 0:00:47,09 286,42
55. 190 Vlček Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:47,25 290,72
56. 196 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,09 0:00:48,09 313,31
57. 104 KONDĚLKA Dominik 2011 CZE 0:00:48,17 0:00:48,17 315,46
58. 129 Sulovský Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,34 0:00:48,34 320,03
59. 133 Kapic Mikoláš, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,52 0:00:48,52 324,87
60. 134 Kvíčala Petr, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,81 0:00:48,81 332,67
61. 140 Pollert Metoděj, 2009 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:48,93 335,90
62. 122 Hřebíček Bruno, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,28 0:00:49,28 345,31
63. 92 Jonáš Jakub, 2011 CZE 0:00:49,63 0:00:49,63 354,73
64. 283 BÍLÝ Ondřej 2009 CZE 0:00:50,24 0:00:50,24 371,13
65. 124 Chvojka Marek, 2009 CZE 0:00:50,43 0:00:50,43 376,24
66. 127 ABRAHÁM Tomáš 2010 CZE 0:00:51,14 0:00:51,14 395,33
67. 115 Mařas Jakub, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,91 0:00:51,91 416,04
68. 139 Lietavec Patrik, 2010 CZE 0:00:52,06 0:00:52,06 420,08
69. 94 Pecháč Šimon, 2011 CZE 0:00:53,11 0:00:53,11 448,32
70. 292 FIKAR Matouš 2011 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,64 489,46
71. 112 Bardiovský David Tyl, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,88 0:00:54,88 495,92
72. 143 Pecháč Matěj, 2009 CZE 0:00:55,58 0:00:55,58 514,74
73. 180 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:55,62 515,82
74. 96 Burkert Matěj, 2011 CZE 0:00:56,22 0:00:56,22 531,95
75. 128 Tvrz Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:57,49 0:00:57,49 566,11
76. 141 KAREŠ Nikola 2010 CZE 0:00:58,00 0:00:58,00 579,82
77. 108 Heth Šimon, 2009 CZE 0:00:58,66 0:00:58,66 597,57
78. 192 Krátký Patrik, 2007 CZE 0:00:59,11 0:00:59,11 609,68
79. 137 Weber Sebastian, 2009 CZE 0:01:00,61 0:01:00,61 650,02
80. 174 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:01:02,85 0:01:02,85 710,26
81. 101 NOVOTNÝ Štěpán 2012 CZE 0:01:08,44 0:01:08,44 860,59
159 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE DNF ---
95 Hlaváč Matěj, 2011 CZE DNF ---
118 Morávek Jáchym, 2009 CZE DNF ---
154 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE DNF ---
113 Tuček Jan, 2009 CZE DNF ---
160 Bednařík Jan, 2007 CZE DNS ---
103 EGYHÁZI Jakub 2011 CZE DNS ---
171 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE DNS ---
288 HRONEŠ Matěj 2008 CZE DNS ---
168 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE DNS ---
102 KOPECKÝ Maxim 2011 CZE DNS ---
161 Novák Michal, 2008 CZE DNS ---
156 Plíva Jakub, 2008 CZE DNS ---
123 Rušikvas Eduard, 2009 CZE DNS ---
114 Staník Ondřej, 2009 CZE DNS ---
195 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE DNS ---
98 ŠIMEK Dominik 2011 CZE DNS ---
184 Švorc David, 2007 CZE DNS ---
164 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE DNS ---
287 BODLÁK Vincent 2010 CZE DSQ ---
289 BUK Karel Ignac 2011 CZE DSQ ---
179 Česák Nathanael, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
284 DOHNAL Tobiáš 2009 CZE DSQ ---
100 DRHA Jan 2013 CZE DSQ ---
148 Hraba Richard, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
147 Kodada Jan, 2009 CZE DSQ ---
99 Kopecký Maxim, 2011 CZE DSQ ---
91 Kovář Jakub, 2012 CZE DSQ ---
126 Liška Patrik, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
107 Opalený Martin, 2010 CZE DSQ ---
135 Smetana Matěj, 2009 CZE DSQ ---