Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 61 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,21 0:00:33,21 ---
2. 63 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,36 0:00:33,36 5,96
3. 69 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,62 0:00:33,62 16,30
3. 60 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,62 0:00:33,62 16,30
3. 59 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,62 0:00:33,62 16,30
6. 56 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,98 0:00:33,98 30,61
7. 73 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,54 0:00:34,54 52,86
8. 64 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,65 0:00:34,65 57,24
9. 65 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,84 0:00:34,84 64,79
10. 68 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,96 0:00:34,96 69,56
11. 76 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,46 0:00:35,46 89,43
12. 57 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,54 0:00:35,54 92,61
13. 70 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,55 0:00:35,55 93,01
14. 58 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,13 0:00:36,13 116,06
15. 55 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,57 0:00:36,57 133,55
16. 66 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,63 0:00:36,63 135,93
17. 100 Švandrlík Pavel Jáchym, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,66 0:00:36,66 137,13
18. 92 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,80 0:00:36,80 142,69
19. 95 Dlouhý Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,01 0:00:37,01 151,04
20. 96 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,10 0:00:37,10 154,62
21. 102 Knor Václav, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,15 0:00:37,15 156,60
22. 83 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,59 0:00:37,59 174,09
23. 86 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,63 0:00:37,63 175,68
24. 82 Carda Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,78 0:00:37,78 181,64
25. 74 Kutín Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,89 0:00:37,89 186,02
26. 72 Potůček Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,11 0:00:38,11 194,76
27. 90 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,60 0:00:38,60 214,24
28. 88 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,67 0:00:38,67 217,02
29. 103 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,82 0:00:38,82 222,98
30. 77 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,06 0:00:39,06 232,52
31. 85 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,54 0:00:39,54 251,60
32. 93 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:40,45 287,77
33. 81 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:40,99 309,23
34. 87 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,42 0:00:41,42 326,32
35. 78 Večeřa Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,46 0:00:41,46 327,91
36. 84 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,23 0:00:42,23 358,52
37. 97 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:44,29 0:00:44,29 440,40
38. 91 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,33 0:00:49,33 640,72
80 Bajer Marek, 2007 CZE DNF ---
79 Daron Šimon, 2007 CZE DNF ---
62 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE DNF ---
67 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE DNF ---
89 Smolík David, 2010 CZE DNF ---
98 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE DNS ---