Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,35 0:00:33,35 ---
2. 8 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,32 0:00:34,32 25,60
3. 14 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,09 0:00:35,09 45,91
4. 5 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,18 0:00:35,18 48,29
5. 12 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,28 0:00:35,28 50,93
6. 17 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,51 0:00:35,51 57,00
7. 6 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,06 0:00:36,06 71,51
8. 48 Knorová Lenka, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,11 0:00:36,11 72,83
9. 15 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 84,44
10. 11 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,76 0:00:36,76 89,98
11. 42 Burešová Matylda, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,81 0:00:36,81 91,30
12. 7 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 91,56
13. 21 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,12 0:00:37,12 99,48
14. 18 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,20 0:00:37,20 101,59
15. 49 Pinková Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 116,10
16. 31 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,92 0:00:37,92 120,59
17. 1 Martináková Rozalie Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,03 0:00:38,03 123,49
18. 9 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,38 0:00:38,38 132,73
19. 26 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:38,51 136,16
20. 3 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,52 0:00:38,52 136,42
21. 10 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:38,62 139,06
22. 20 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,69 140,91
23. 28 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,73 0:00:38,73 141,96
24. 2 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,78 143,28
25. 33 Blahová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,28 0:00:39,28 156,47
26. 44 Kopecká Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,67 0:00:39,67 166,76
27. 38 Wechslerová Linda, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,89 0:00:39,89 172,57
28. 39 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,90 0:00:39,90 172,83
29. 50 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,96 0:00:39,96 174,42
30. 23 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,00 175,47
31. 29 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,26 0:00:41,26 208,72
32. 25 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,80 0:00:41,80 222,97
33. 30 Šťastná Denisa, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:42,09 230,62
34. 27 Dostalová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,16 0:00:42,16 232,47
35. 35 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,34 0:00:42,34 237,22
36. 19 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,64 0:00:42,64 245,13
37. 47 Kročáková Šárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,93 0:00:42,93 252,79
38. 32 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,94 0:00:42,94 253,05
39. 22 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,11 0:00:43,11 257,54
40. 24 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:43,16 0:00:43,16 258,85
41. 36 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:44,11 283,92
42. 40 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,46 0:00:44,46 293,16
43. 37 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:45,65 324,56
44. 41 Pospíšilová Alexandra, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,29 0:00:46,29 341,45
4 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE DNF ---