Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 61 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:32,67 0:00:32,67 ---
2. 63 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,11 0:00:33,11 11,85
3. 60 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,25 0:00:33,25 15,62
4. 59 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,32 0:00:33,32 17,51
5. 56 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE 0:00:33,92 0:00:33,92 33,67
6. 65 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,55 0:00:34,55 50,64
7. 64 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,59 0:00:34,59 51,72
8. 57 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,88 0:00:34,88 59,53
9. 67 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,93 0:00:34,93 60,88
10. 73 Šeliga Teodor, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,06 0:00:35,06 64,38
11. 68 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,18 0:00:35,18 67,61
12. 58 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,22 0:00:35,22 68,69
13. 76 Sobotka Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,36 0:00:35,36 72,46
14. 55 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,47 0:00:35,47 75,42
15. 102 Knor Václav, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,80 0:00:35,80 84,31
16. 66 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,63 0:00:36,63 106,67
17. 62 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,72 0:00:36,72 109,09
18. 100 Švandrlík Pavel Jáchym, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,81 0:00:36,81 111,52
19. 95 Dlouhý Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,16 0:00:37,16 120,94
20. 74 Kutín Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,27 0:00:37,27 123,91
21. 69 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,32 0:00:37,32 125,25
22. 92 Balej Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,35 0:00:37,35 126,06
22. 83 Friml Jan, 2009 CZE 0:00:37,35 0:00:37,35 126,06
24. 82 Carda Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,42 0:00:37,42 127,95
25. 96 Gross Matyáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,46 0:00:37,46 129,02
26. 86 Svoboda Miloš, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,58 0:00:37,58 132,26
27. 77 Novák Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,06 0:00:38,06 145,19
28. 103 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,48 0:00:38,48 156,50
29. 85 Cimmer František, 2009 CZE 0:00:38,95 0:00:38,95 169,16
30. 93 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,12 0:00:39,12 173,74
31. 72 Potůček Kryštof, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,38 0:00:39,38 180,74
32. 81 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,09 0:00:40,09 199,87
33. 78 Večeřa Lukáš, 2009 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:40,13 200,94
34. 87 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,13 0:00:41,13 227,88
35. 89 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:41,70 0:00:41,70 243,23
36. 84 Dvořák Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:41,83 246,73
37. 97 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,76 0:00:47,76 406,46
38. 91 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:48,20 0:00:48,20 418,32
80 Bajer Marek, 2007 CZE DNF ---
79 Daron Šimon, 2007 CZE DNF ---
70 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE DNF ---
88 Hladký Bruno, 2009 CZE DNF ---
90 Hladký Richard, 2009 CZE DNF ---
98 Hliněný Matěj, 2010 CZE DNS ---