Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Tomšíková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:33,34 0:00:33,34 ---
2. 5 Plucnarová Adéla, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,14 0:00:34,14 21,12
3. 8 Slámková Agáta, 2008 CZE 0:00:34,19 0:00:34,19 22,44
4. 12 Luxová Veronika, 2007 CZE 0:00:34,79 0:00:34,79 38,27
5. 17 Adámková Vendula, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,17 0:00:35,17 48,30
6. 6 Závadová Klára, 2008 CZE 0:00:35,20 0:00:35,20 49,09
7. 14 Šenkeříková Lucie, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,26 0:00:35,26 50,68
8. 48 Knorová Lenka, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,30 0:00:35,30 51,73
9. 7 Hobzová Emma, 2007 CZE 0:00:35,62 0:00:35,62 60,18
10. 42 Burešová Matylda, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,08 0:00:36,08 72,32
11. 21 Poláčková Kateřina, 2008 CZE 0:00:36,11 0:00:36,11 73,11
12. 49 Pinková Klára, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,36 0:00:36,36 79,71
13. 11 Vacková Karolína, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,42 0:00:36,42 81,30
14. 15 Švihálková Tereza, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 91,85
15. 44 Kopecká Ester, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,26 0:00:37,26 103,47
16. 31 Cimmerová Alena, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,41 0:00:37,41 107,43
17. 2 Fichnová Nela, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,77 0:00:37,77 116,93
18. 9 Váňová Nicol, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 118,51
19. 18 Kratochvílová Anna, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:37,87 119,57
20. 28 Mohylová Veronika, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,13 0:00:38,13 126,43
21. 33 Blahová Aneta, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,14 0:00:38,14 126,69
22. 23 Zonková Anna, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,16 0:00:38,16 127,22
23. 4 Kubešová Kristina, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,17 0:00:38,17 127,49
24. 50 Zimna Adriana, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,27 0:00:38,27 130,13
25. 3 Smolíková Ema, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,69 141,21
26. 10 Slámková Karolína, 2010 CZE 0:00:38,86 0:00:38,86 145,70
27. 20 Kokešová Adéla, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,05 0:00:39,05 150,71
28. 38 Wechslerová Linda, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,74 0:00:39,74 168,93
29. 25 Folwarczna Sara, 2009 CZE 0:00:39,75 0:00:39,75 169,19
30. 30 Šťastná Denisa, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:40,13 179,22
31. 27 Dostalová Barbora, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,33 0:00:40,33 184,50
32. 19 Prusenovská Nikola, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,85 0:00:40,85 198,22
33. 29 Nakládalová Iva, 2010 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:40,99 201,92
34. 39 Vlčková Kristýna, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,04 203,24
35. 32 Polášková Karolína, 2009 CZE 0:00:41,41 0:00:41,41 213,01
36. 22 Zetochová Markéta, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,72 0:00:41,72 221,19
37. 47 Kročáková Šárka, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,98 0:00:41,98 228,05
38. 35 Dostalová Markéta, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,09 0:00:42,09 230,95
39. 36 Vašková Valentýna, 2009 CZE 0:00:42,25 0:00:42,25 235,18
40. 24 Vacková Mia, 2010 CZE 0:00:42,52 0:00:42,52 242,30
41. 40 Vaňková Barbora, 2009 CZE 0:00:44,17 0:00:44,17 285,85
42. 37 Lukszová Johana, 2009 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:45,52 321,49
43. 41 Pospíšilová Alexandra, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,30 0:00:46,30 342,08
1 Martináková Rozalie Anna, 2007 CZE DNF ---
26 Zádrapová Sofie, 2008 CZE DNF ---