Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 33 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:36,82 0:00:36,82 ---
2. 45 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:37,08 6,14
3. 32 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:37,83 23,86
4. 44 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:37,85 0:00:37,85 24,34
5. 43 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,51 0:00:38,51 39,93
6. 67 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,78 46,31
7. 35 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,80 46,78
8. 42 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,30 0:00:39,30 58,60
9. 46 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,36 0:00:39,36 60,02
10. 36 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,40 0:00:39,40 60,96
11. 34 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,42 0:00:39,42 61,43
12. 49 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,53 0:00:39,53 64,03
13. 55 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,84 0:00:39,84 71,36
14. 52 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,99 0:00:39,99 74,90
15. 51 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:40,03 75,85
16. 41 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:40,35 83,41
17. 37 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,45 0:00:40,45 85,77
18. 65 Skočdopole Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,67 0:00:40,67 90,97
19. 59 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,54 0:00:41,54 111,53
20. 38 Hoferek Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,89 0:00:41,89 119,80
21. 57 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,92 0:00:41,92 120,51
22. 50 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 132,08
23. 63 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,75 0:00:42,75 140,12
24. 56 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,74 0:00:44,74 187,14
25. 89 VACHUTA Adam 2007 0:00:46,00 0:00:46,00 216,91
26. 66 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,04 0:00:48,04 265,11
27. 40 Kolík Kristián Rastislav, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,69 0:00:48,69 280,47
28. 68 SMUTEK Dominik 2008 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:52,30 365,77
29. 54 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:58,84 0:00:58,84 520,30
30. 61 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:01:10,88 0:01:10,88 804,79
31. 60 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE 0:01:36,17 0:01:36,17 1402,35
62 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE DNS ---
58 HRONES Matěj 2008 CZE DNS ---
53 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE DNS ---
70 Karásek Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
64 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
47 Kučera Adam, 2008 CZE DNS ---
39 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE DNS ---
48 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE DNS ---
69 Šec Alexander, 2008 CZE DNS ---