Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 4. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 81 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,45 0:00:34,45 ---
2. 71 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:34,46 0:00:34,46 0,25
3. 79 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,56 0:00:35,56 28,03
4. 75 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,77 0:00:35,77 33,34
5. 82 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:35,91 0:00:35,91 36,87
6. 77 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,24 0:00:36,24 45,20
7. 84 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,36 0:00:36,36 48,24
8. 76 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,96 0:00:36,96 63,39
9. 89 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,16 0:00:37,16 68,44
10. 80 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,32 0:00:37,32 72,48
11. 74 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,49 0:00:37,49 76,77
12. 83 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:37,55 78,29
13. 87 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,73 0:00:37,73 82,83
14. 92 Tomica Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,04 0:00:38,04 90,66
15. 107 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,18 0:00:38,18 94,20
16. 96 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,22 0:00:38,22 95,21
17. 91 Došek Michal, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,45 0:00:38,45 101,02
18. 73 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,61 0:00:38,61 105,06
19. 90 Pavlas Sebastian, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,62 0:00:38,62 105,31
20. 105 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,71 0:00:38,71 107,58
21. 97 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,72 0:00:38,72 107,83
22. 113 Rousek Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,35 0:00:39,35 123,74
23. 88 Bláha Daniel, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,49 0:00:39,49 127,28
24. 102 Dětinský Marek, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,59 0:00:39,59 129,81
25. 99 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,85 0:00:39,85 136,37
26. 93 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,95 0:00:39,95 138,90
27. 101 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:40,38 149,76
28. 109 Bartoš Richard, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,53 0:00:40,53 153,54
29. 100 Taschner Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,81 0:00:40,81 160,62
30. 106 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,69 0:00:43,69 233,35
31. 103 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,50 0:00:45,50 279,06
32. 72 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:51,71 0:00:51,71 435,88
111 KACZMAREK Igor 2005 PL DNF ---
112 Čtvrtečka Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
85 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
104 Pičman David, 2006 CZE DNS ---
95 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE DNS ---
110 SMUTEK Martin 2005 CZE DNS ---
94 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
108 Sznapka Adam, 2006 CZE DNS ---
86 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE DNS ---
78 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE DNS ---
98 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE DNS ---