Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 11. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 52 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,14 0:00:38,14 ---
2. 5 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,73 0:00:38,73 ---
3. 9 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:39,00 ---
4. 3 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:39,43 0:00:39,43 ---
5. 39 Sadílek Andrej, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,58 0:00:39,58 ---
6. 28 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,63 0:00:39,63 ---
7. 1 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,88 0:00:39,88 ---
8. 10 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,12 0:00:40,12 ---
9. 12 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,29 0:00:40,29 ---
10. 23 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,61 0:00:40,61 ---
11. 13 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,90 ---
12. 17 KOTFIS Kajetan 2007 CZE 0:00:40,92 0:00:40,92 ---
13. 45 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,97 0:00:40,97 ---
14. 7 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,16 0:00:41,16 ---
15. 6 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,50 0:00:41,50 ---
16. 14 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,52 0:00:41,52 ---
17. 4 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,54 0:00:41,54 ---
18. 2 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,05 0:00:42,05 ---
19. 38 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,10 0:00:42,10 ---
20. 20 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:42,41 0:00:42,41 ---
21. 8 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:43,22 ---
22. 30 Hoferek Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,41 0:00:43,41 ---
23. 22 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,91 0:00:43,91 ---
24. 48 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,32 0:00:44,32 ---
25. 27 Koutný Pascal, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,34 0:00:44,34 ---
26. 51 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,35 0:00:44,35 ---
27. 25 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,77 0:00:45,77 ---
28. 54 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,92 0:00:45,92 ---
29. 11 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,94 0:00:45,94 ---
30. 50 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,98 0:00:45,98 ---
31. 43 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:00:46,03 0:00:46,03 ---
32. 41 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,40 0:00:46,40 ---
33. 34 WILCZACKI Maksym 2007 CZE 0:00:46,59 0:00:46,59 ---
34. 36 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:46,77 ---
35. 42 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,49 0:00:47,49 ---
36. 56 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,82 0:00:47,82 ---
37. 31 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:48,24 ---
38. 35 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,14 0:00:49,14 ---
39. 33 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,29 ---
40. 19 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,31 0:00:51,31 ---
41. 40 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE 0:00:53,03 0:00:53,03 ---
42. 53 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:01:06,01 0:01:06,01 ---
16 GARDULSKI Miłosz 2007 CZE DNS ---
18 Hanák Matěj, 2007 CZE DNS ---
37 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE DNS ---
32 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
49 Jirman František, 2007 CZE DNS ---
46 KHOL Martin 2008 CZE DNS ---
21 KIMBORT Szczepan 2007 CZE DNS ---
47 Procházka Jan, 2007 CZE DNS ---
55 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE DNS ---
24 Švorc David, 2007 CZE DNS ---
26 Tomáš Šimon, 2008 CZE DNS ---
44 BAREŠ Hugo 2008 CZE DSQ ---
29 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE DSQ ---
15 Mošna František, 2008 CZE DSQ ---