Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 11. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,55 0:00:33,55 ---
2. 12 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:33,86 0:00:33,86 ---
3. 33 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,51 0:00:35,51 ---
4. 16 KACZMAREK Igor 2005 CZE 0:00:35,79 0:00:35,79 ---
5. 34 CICH Aleksander 2006 CZE 0:00:36,02 0:00:36,02 ---
6. 40 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,13 0:00:36,13 ---
7. 17 SZCZAP Mateusz 2005 CZE 0:00:36,39 0:00:36,39 ---
8. 37 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,42 0:00:36,42 ---
9. 54 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,44 0:00:36,44 ---
10. 1 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,74 0:00:36,74 ---
11. 15 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,85 0:00:36,85 ---
12. 11 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:36,87 0:00:36,87 ---
13. 14 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,02 0:00:37,02 ---
14. 42 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,08 0:00:37,08 ---
15. 44 KORALEWSKI Kamil 2006 CZE 0:00:37,15 0:00:37,15 ---
16. 8 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,38 0:00:37,38 ---
17. 2 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,44 0:00:37,44 ---
18. 58 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,60 0:00:37,60 ---
19. 56 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:37,66 0:00:37,66 ---
20. 57 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,99 0:00:37,99 ---
21. 29 Dětinský Marek, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,36 0:00:38,36 ---
22. 10 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,69 0:00:38,69 ---
23. 4 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,86 0:00:38,86 ---
24. 13 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,00 0:00:39,00 ---
25. 46 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,04 0:00:39,04 ---
26. 32 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,09 0:00:39,09 ---
27. 25 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,19 0:00:39,19 ---
28. 59 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,36 0:00:39,36 ---
29. 50 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,39 0:00:39,39 ---
30. 21 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,55 0:00:39,55 ---
31. 22 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:39,57 ---
32. 52 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,83 0:00:39,83 ---
33. 35 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,00 ---
34. 6 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,01 0:00:40,01 ---
35. 5 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,05 0:00:40,05 ---
36. 7 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,09 0:00:40,09 ---
37. 65 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:40,22 ---
38. 28 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,25 0:00:40,25 ---
39. 18 WELTER Luca 2006 CZE 0:00:40,31 0:00:40,31 ---
40. 39 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,76 0:00:40,76 ---
41. 24 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,77 0:00:40,77 ---
42. 49 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,81 0:00:40,81 ---
43. 53 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,16 0:00:41,16 ---
44. 55 KUČÍREK Ondřej 2006 CZE 0:00:41,51 0:00:41,51 ---
45. 27 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,83 0:00:41,83 ---
46. 66 NEIDL Matyáš 2006 CZE 0:00:41,88 0:00:41,88 ---
47. 63 Kraus Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,90 0:00:41,90 ---
48. 45 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,03 0:00:42,03 ---
49. 19 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,37 0:00:42,37 ---
50. 48 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,63 0:00:42,63 ---
51. 23 ZOLEDOWSKI Milosz 2006 CZE 0:00:43,36 0:00:43,36 ---
52. 62 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,62 0:00:43,62 ---
53. 36 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,72 0:00:43,72 ---
54. 26 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,73 0:00:43,73 ---
55. 47 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,89 0:00:43,89 ---
56. 64 Rousek Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,99 0:00:43,99 ---
57. 30 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:45,42 0:00:45,42 ---
58. 31 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:48,71 0:00:48,71 ---
59. 67 VACHUTA Adam 2006 CZE 0:00:48,96 0:00:48,96 ---
38 LIPCZYNSKI Mateusz 2006 CZE DNF ---
51 Bláha Daniel, 2006 CZE DNS ---
20 Čtvrtečka Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
9 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE DNS ---
61 Hruška Albert, 2005 CZE DNS ---
41 KALWA Adam 2006 CZE DNS ---
60 Krofta Matěj, 2005 CZE DNS ---
43 Pičman David, 2006 CZE DNS ---