Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 11. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Stevens Beau, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,97 0:00:39,97 ---
2. 52 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,20 0:00:40,20 ---
3. 15 Mošna František, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,38 0:00:40,38 ---
4. 9 Tabulka Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,53 0:00:40,53 ---
5. 10 Polanský Robin, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,10 0:00:41,10 ---
6. 23 Opalený Peter, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,17 0:00:41,17 ---
7. 1 Hradecký Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,25 0:00:41,25 ---
8. 3 Mikl Matouš, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,30 0:00:41,30 ---
9. 12 Kolb Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,63 0:00:41,63 ---
10. 28 Burkert Tomáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,74 0:00:41,74 ---
11. 2 Kunrt Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,62 0:00:42,62 ---
12. 14 Moravec Vojtěch, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,82 0:00:42,82 ---
13. 13 Šíma Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,83 0:00:42,83 ---
14. 7 Weber Maxmilian, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,28 ---
15. 45 Nový Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,36 0:00:43,36 ---
16. 8 Malý Ondřej, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,60 0:00:43,60 ---
17. 38 Král Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,09 0:00:44,09 ---
18. 20 Březina Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,27 0:00:44,27 ---
19. 4 Kunrt Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,29 0:00:44,29 ---
20. 44 BAREŠ Hugo 2008 CZE 0:00:44,31 0:00:44,31 ---
21. 29 Hřebíček Tobiáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,38 0:00:44,38 ---
22. 6 Schovánek Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,70 0:00:44,70 ---
23. 39 Sadílek Andrej, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,72 0:00:44,72 ---
24. 51 Kirsch Viktor, 2008 CZE 0:00:44,73 0:00:44,73 ---
25. 11 Lojka Radek, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,28 0:00:45,28 ---
26. 22 Štefka Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,62 0:00:45,62 ---
27. 36 Šrytr Dominik, 2008 CZE 0:00:46,78 0:00:46,78 ---
28. 54 Bezpalec Jonáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,04 0:00:47,04 ---
29. 27 Koutný Pascal, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,25 0:00:47,25 ---
30. 31 Hlubocký Jakub, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,36 0:00:47,36 ---
31. 25 Korbel Daniel, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,46 0:00:47,46 ---
32. 30 Hoferek Jan, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,51 0:00:47,51 ---
33. 48 Jančar Štěpán, 2007 CZE 0:00:47,81 0:00:47,81 ---
34. 41 Václavík Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:47,89 0:00:47,89 ---
35. 53 Jandík Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:00:48,32 0:00:48,32 ---
36. 43 Vícha Matěj, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,76 0:00:48,76 ---
37. 42 Svatoš František, 2008 CZE 0:00:49,43 0:00:49,43 ---
38. 56 Šejna Adam, 2007 CZE 0:00:50,21 0:00:50,21 ---
39. 50 Švimberský Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:51,01 0:00:51,01 ---
40. 19 Mravec Albert, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,02 0:00:52,02 ---
41. 33 Guttler Eliáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:52,10 ---
42. 17 KOTFIS Kajetan 2007 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:54,20 ---
16 GARDULSKI Miłosz 2007 CZE DNS ---
18 Hanák Matěj, 2007 CZE DNS ---
37 Herink Jiří, 2008 CZE DNS ---
32 Hroneš Matěj, 2008 CZE DNS ---
49 Jirman František, 2007 CZE DNS ---
46 KHOL Martin 2008 CZE DNS ---
21 KIMBORT Szczepan 2007 CZE DNS ---
35 Petřík Marek, 2008 CZE DNS ---
47 Procházka Jan, 2007 CZE DNS ---
55 Svoboda Albert, 2008 CZE DNS ---
24 Švorc David, 2007 CZE DNS ---
26 Tomáš Šimon, 2008 CZE DNS ---
40 Koňák Matěj, 2008 CZE DSQ ---
34 WILCZACKI Maksym 2007 CZE DSQ ---