Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 11. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 3 Forejtek Patrik, 2005 CZE 0:00:35,91 0:00:35,91 ---
2. 12 Hanzal Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:36,12 0:00:36,12 ---
3. 17 SZCZAP Mateusz 2005 CZE 0:00:37,79 0:00:37,79 ---
4. 1 Oupický Petr, 2006 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:37,82 ---
5. 40 Veselý Marek, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 ---
6. 37 Knobloch Jan, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,07 0:00:38,07 ---
7. 54 Pollert Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,32 0:00:38,32 ---
8. 34 CICH Aleksander 2006 CZE 0:00:38,63 0:00:38,63 ---
9. 14 Kristl Vlastimil, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 ---
10. 33 Hajduček Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,71 0:00:38,71 ---
11. 11 Guttler Tobiáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,76 0:00:38,76 ---
12. 44 KORALEWSKI Kamil 2006 CZE 0:00:38,80 0:00:38,80 ---
13. 10 Šíma Albert, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,85 0:00:38,85 ---
14. 56 Šimek Marek Emanuel, 2005 CZE 0:00:38,88 0:00:38,88 ---
15. 8 Kukeně Dominik, 2006 CZE 0:00:38,99 0:00:38,99 ---
16. 42 Kabátník Mikuláš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,13 0:00:39,13 ---
17. 15 Varga Attila, 2006 CZE 0:00:39,33 0:00:39,33 ---
18. 2 Valenta Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:39,57 0:00:39,57 ---
19. 46 Žák Hugo, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,18 0:00:40,18 ---
20. 22 Svatoš Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,35 0:00:40,35 ---
21. 29 Dětinský Marek, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,47 0:00:40,47 ---
22. 58 Zvědělík Ondřej, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,55 0:00:40,55 ---
23. 13 Fejfar Jiří, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,70 0:00:40,70 ---
24. 52 Potměšil Šimon, 2006 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,90 ---
25. 5 Doseděl František, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,94 0:00:40,94 ---
26. 32 Tošovský Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:40,99 0:00:40,99 ---
27. 35 Fíla Patrik, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,04 ---
28. 4 Dvořák Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,28 0:00:41,28 ---
29. 28 Všetečka Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:41,35 0:00:41,35 ---
30. 50 Sadil Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,49 0:00:41,49 ---
31. 21 Jílek Metoděj, 2006 CZE 0:00:41,85 0:00:41,85 ---
32. 59 Trejbal Tomáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,00 0:00:42,00 ---
33. 24 Rubanko Lukáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,12 0:00:42,12 ---
34. 66 NEIDL Matyáš 2006 CZE 0:00:42,17 0:00:42,17 ---
35. 65 Štangler Kryštof, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,24 0:00:42,24 ---
36. 39 Zvolský Kristian, 2006 CZE 0:00:42,86 0:00:42,86 ---
37. 7 Jehlička Tomáš, 2005 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:42,90 ---
38. 18 WELTER Luca 2006 CZE 0:00:42,97 0:00:42,97 ---
39. 57 Munzar Jakub, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,02 0:00:43,02 ---
40. 63 Kraus Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,22 0:00:43,22 ---
41. 49 Kopal Filip, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,28 0:00:43,28 ---
42. 47 Špak Maxim, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,41 0:00:43,41 ---
43. 27 Sedláček Michal, 2005 CZE 0:00:43,48 0:00:43,48 ---
44. 23 ZOLEDOWSKI Milosz 2006 CZE 0:00:43,63 0:00:43,63 ---
45. 26 Podstata Oliver, 2006 CZE 0:00:43,92 0:00:43,92 ---
46. 64 Rousek Lukáš, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,11 0:00:44,11 ---
47. 53 Šimůnek Viktor, 2005 CZE 0:00:44,54 0:00:44,54 ---
48. 30 Vedral Jáchym, 2006 CZE 0:00:44,59 0:00:44,59 ---
49. 38 LIPCZYNSKI Mateusz 2006 CZE 0:00:45,29 0:00:45,29 ---
50. 62 Sedláček Jakub, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,63 0:00:45,63 ---
51. 48 Jurečka Vojtěch, 2005 CZE 0:00:45,78 0:00:45,78 ---
52. 36 Wagenknecht Jan, 2005 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:46,51 ---
53. 67 VACHUTA Adam 2006 CZE 0:00:51,15 0:00:51,15 ---
54. 31 Pollert Antonín, 2006 CZE 0:00:51,97 0:00:51,97 ---
45 Bajer Adam, 2006 CZE DNF ---
16 KACZMAREK Igor 2005 CZE DNF ---
19 Medlík Jiří, 2005 CZE DNF ---
25 Tulach Ondřej, 2006 CZE DNF ---
51 Bláha Daniel, 2006 CZE DNS ---
20 Čtvrtečka Ondřej, 2005 CZE DNS ---
9 Folwarczny Martin, 2005 CZE DNS ---
61 Hruška Albert, 2005 CZE DNS ---
41 KALWA Adam 2006 CZE DNS ---
6 Krasilov Jiří, 2006 CZE DNS ---
60 Krofta Matěj, 2005 CZE DNS ---
43 Pičman David, 2006 CZE DNS ---
55 KUČÍREK Ondřej 2006 CZE DSQ ---