Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 11. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 33 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:45,82 0:00:48,12 0:01:33,94 56,33
2. 29 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:51,12 0:01:36,88 78,86
3. 5 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:50,45 0:01:37,36 82,54
4. 32 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:47,90 0:00:50,56 0:01:38,46 90,97
5. 39 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:50,49 0:01:38,89 94,27
6. 8 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:51,00 0:01:38,94 94,65
7. 34 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:51,33 0:01:38,98 94,96
8. 31 Mikesková Michaela, 2001 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:51,77 0:01:40,25 104,69
9. 43 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:52,83 0:01:43,87 132,44
10. 41 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,34 0:00:53,73 0:01:44,07 133,97
11. 4 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,83 0:00:54,30 0:01:45,13 142,10
12. 9 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,41 0:00:54,00 0:01:45,41 144,24
13. 10 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,00 0:00:54,91 0:01:45,91 148,07
14. 37 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:00:51,77 0:00:55,03 0:01:46,80 154,90
15. 1 Křenková Nicola, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,56 0:00:55,29 0:01:46,85 155,28
16. 44 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:52,56 0:00:54,36 0:01:46,92 155,81
17. 13 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,28 0:00:55,47 0:01:47,75 162,18
18. 40 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:01:00,64 0:01:47,88 163,17
19. 47 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,78 0:00:57,00 0:01:48,78 170,07
20. 11 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,01 0:00:56,38 0:01:49,39 174,75
21. 7 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,28 0:00:57,06 0:01:50,34 182,03
22. 3 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,83 0:00:58,75 0:01:50,58 183,87
23. 14 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,23 0:00:59,33 0:01:53,56 206,71
24. 20 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,32 0:01:00,44 0:01:55,76 223,57
25. 19 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,59 0:00:59,50 0:01:56,09 226,10
26. 26 Hlaváčová Judita, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,09 0:00:59,29 0:01:56,38 228,32
27. 17 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,83 0:00:59,96 0:01:56,79 231,46
28. 16 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,19 0:00:59,67 0:01:56,86 232,00
29. 6 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,76 0:01:00,91 0:01:59,67 253,54
30. 21 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:01:00,32 0:01:00,46 0:02:00,78 262,04
31. 22 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:01:06,30 0:02:07,20 311,25
32. 25 Fischer Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,43 0:01:11,80 0:02:19,23 403,45
33. 28 Otipková Thaisy, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,77 0:01:12,01 0:02:21,78 423,00
23 Francová Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
15 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE DNF ---
2 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE DNF ---
45 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE DNF ---
30 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE DNF ---
35 Veselá Alena, 2002 CZE DNF ---
36 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE DNF ---
46 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE DNF ---
38 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE DNF ---
18 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE DNF ---
12 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE DNF ---
42 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE DNS ---
27 Chroustová Michaela, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
24 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE DSQ ---