Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 11. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 74 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:42,96 0:00:46,96 0:01:29,92 48,59
2. 75 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:45,57 0:00:46,02 0:01:31,59 61,96
3. 83 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:45,01 0:00:46,94 0:01:31,95 64,84
4. 78 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,26 0:00:47,25 0:01:32,51 69,33
5. 80 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:45,79 0:00:47,05 0:01:32,84 71,97
6. 76 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:45,14 0:00:48,05 0:01:33,19 74,77
7. 58 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:50,00 0:01:36,65 102,48
8. 82 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:44,62 0:00:52,29 0:01:36,91 104,56
9. 77 Šojat Filip, 2001 CZE 0:00:47,59 0:00:49,34 0:01:36,93 104,72
10. 81 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:47,24 0:00:50,82 0:01:38,06 113,77
11. 53 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:50,96 0:01:38,57 117,85
12. 84 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:48,46 0:00:50,67 0:01:39,13 122,34
13. 52 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,59 0:00:50,77 0:01:39,36 124,18
14. 79 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,28 0:00:50,65 0:01:39,93 128,74
15. 59 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,02 0:00:51,38 0:01:40,40 132,50
16. 62 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,20 0:00:51,50 0:01:40,70 134,91
17. 57 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,92 0:00:52,16 0:01:42,08 145,96
18. 85 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:48,63 0:00:53,56 0:01:42,19 146,84
19. 89 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:49,78 0:00:53,18 0:01:42,96 153,00
20. 95 HRBÁČ David 2002 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:55,66 0:01:44,15 162,53
21. 93 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,21 0:00:53,50 0:01:44,71 167,02
22. 64 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,08 0:00:53,98 0:01:45,06 169,82
23. 60 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,82 0:00:54,45 0:01:45,27 171,50
24. 65 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,10 0:00:53,20 0:01:45,30 171,74
25. 88 VLČEK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:51,19 0:00:54,37 0:01:45,56 173,82
26. 51 Ordáň Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,68 0:00:56,10 0:01:47,78 191,60
27. 96 Chroustovský Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,14 0:00:54,23 0:01:48,37 196,32
28. 97 MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:53,44 0:00:55,85 0:01:49,29 203,69
29. 54 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,38 0:00:57,10 0:01:50,48 213,22
30. 55 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:01:00,05 0:01:56,07 257,98
31. 98 Fischer Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,16 0:00:59,18 0:01:56,34 260,14
32. 67 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,47 0:01:00,82 0:01:59,29 283,76
33. 72 Muzikář David, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,28 0:01:01,19 0:02:00,47 293,21
34. 68 Mráka Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:59,00 0:01:01,63 0:02:00,63 294,49
35. 71 Keznikl Tobiáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,92 0:01:03,08 0:02:01,00 297,45
36. 56 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,23 0:01:18,23 0:02:13,46 397,22
37. 69 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE 0:01:16,23 0:01:01,13 0:02:17,36 428,45
91 Fiala Dan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
70 Novotný Eduard, 2004 CZE DNF ---
73 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE DNF ---
86 ZÍTKA Petr 2001 CZE DNF ---
63 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
90 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE DNF ---
87 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
61 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
92 ŠEBESTA Roman 2002 CZE DNS ---
99 Keršner Dorian, 2001 CZE DSQ ---
66 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
94 Hába Jiří, 2001 CZE DSQ ---