Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 12. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 34 BALABÁNOVÁ Tereza 2001 CZE 0:00:47,31 0:00:46,34 0:01:33,65 47,55
2. 37 STASZOWSKA Agata 2002 CZE 0:00:47,61 0:00:46,37 0:01:33,98 51,00
3. 28 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ema 2001 CZE 0:00:47,70 0:00:47,02 0:01:34,72 58,75
4. 32 ZOUHAROVÁ Natálie 2002 CZE 0:00:48,41 0:00:47,34 0:01:35,75 69,53
5. 39 VELICKÁ Vendula 2002 CZE 0:00:48,66 0:00:47,15 0:01:35,81 70,15
6. 6 Kreissová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,26 0:00:48,03 0:01:36,29 75,18
7. 36 ŠERÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:48,91 0:00:47,54 0:01:36,45 76,85
8. 14 Balabánová Helena, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,95 0:00:48,52 0:01:36,47 77,06
9. 40 KUMBÁROVÁ Anna 2001 CZE 0:00:48,82 0:00:48,09 0:01:36,91 81,66
10. 27 HLAVOŇOVÁ Tereza 2002 CZE 0:00:49,46 0:00:48,53 0:01:37,99 92,97
11. 10 Nováková Petra, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,70 0:00:49,44 0:01:38,14 94,54
12. 8 Joannidu Niki, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:49,29 0:01:38,33 96,52
13. 31 Jozlová Daniela, 2002 CZE 0:00:50,30 0:00:48,61 0:01:38,91 102,59
14. 41 Novotná Tereza, 2001 CZE 0:00:51,19 0:00:50,25 0:01:41,44 129,07
15. 38 KOUDELKOVÁ Dora 2002 CZE 0:00:51,26 0:00:50,25 0:01:41,51 129,80
16. 7 Komárková Vendula, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:50,40 0:01:41,91 133,99
17. 4 Slováčková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:50,97 0:01:41,96 134,51
18. 3 Fuchsová Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:51,33 0:01:42,37 138,80
19. 12 Pavlíčková Květoslava, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,59 0:00:51,71 0:01:43,30 148,53
20. 35 STUCHLOVÁ Veronika 2002 CZE 0:00:52,81 0:00:50,85 0:01:43,66 152,30
21. 15 Halakucová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:51,54 0:01:43,84 154,18
22. 2 Hlavoňová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,97 0:00:52,14 0:01:44,11 157,01
23. 11 Světlíková Lucie, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,77 0:00:48,65 0:01:44,42 160,25
24. 13 Brandejsová Anna, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:53,30 0:01:45,60 172,60
25. 9 Worková Eliška, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,74 0:00:54,01 0:01:45,75 174,17
26. 17 HUCZALOVÁ Barbara, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,36 0:00:53,96 0:01:46,32 180,14
27. 33 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra 2001 CZE 0:00:53,00 0:00:53,45 0:01:46,45 181,50
28. 1 Šojatová Sandra, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:53,48 0:01:46,46 181,60
29. 42 Bělehrádková Lea, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,80 0:00:54,43 0:01:47,23 189,66
30. 24 Zrůbková Jana, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,23 0:00:58,52 0:01:49,75 216,03
31. 18 Komárková Nina, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,10 0:00:54,89 0:01:50,99 229,00
32. 21 Pánková Nela, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,56 0:00:55,13 0:01:51,69 236,33
33. 19 Schreiberová Alice, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,92 0:00:55,36 0:01:52,28 242,50
34. 20 Mikulíková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,73 0:00:55,18 0:01:57,91 301,42
35. 23 Otipková Thaisy, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,48 0:01:01,80 0:02:04,28 368,08
36. 22 Fischer Barbora, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,65 0:01:03,17 0:02:07,82 405,12
29 Burová Kateřina, 2002 CZE DNF ---
26 Chroustová Michaela, 2004 CZE DNF ---
30 TOMEČKOVÁ Lucie 2002 CZE DNF ---
25 Malcová Natálie, 2004 CZE DNS ---
16 Marková Adéla, 2003 CZE DNS ---
43 Sikorová Klára, 2002 CZE DNS ---
5 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět