Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 12. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 76 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:00:47,06 0:00:46,44 0:01:33,50 48,96
2. 81 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:00:47,76 0:00:46,52 0:01:34,28 57,14
3. 72 ADÁMEK Antonín 2001 CZE 0:00:47,83 0:00:46,86 0:01:34,69 61,43
4. 53 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:00:47,48 0:00:47,58 0:01:35,06 65,31
5. 79 ZÍTKA Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:47,92 0:00:48,09 0:01:36,01 75,27
6. 86 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:00:48,83 0:00:47,54 0:01:36,37 79,04
7. 84 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:00:48,72 0:00:47,96 0:01:36,68 82,29
8. 80 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,15 0:00:48,58 0:01:37,73 93,30
9. 85 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:48,37 0:01:38,25 98,75
10. 83 ZÍTKA Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:50,14 0:00:48,28 0:01:38,42 100,53
11. 75 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:00:49,56 0:00:49,38 0:01:38,94 105,98
12. 57 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:48,06 0:01:39,05 107,13
13. 77 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:00:49,59 0:01:39,10 107,66
14. 78 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:00:50,23 0:00:48,91 0:01:39,14 108,07
15. 54 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,02 0:00:50,15 0:01:40,17 118,87
16. 64 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,68 0:00:49,75 0:01:40,43 121,60
17. 51 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:50,72 0:01:40,44 121,70
18. 82 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:49,76 0:01:41,19 129,56
19. 61 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,60 0:00:51,30 0:01:41,90 137,00
20. 58 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE 0:00:50,87 0:00:51,12 0:01:41,99 137,95
21. 70 Bitta Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,67 0:00:50,82 0:01:42,49 143,19
22. 62 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:51,66 0:01:43,10 149,58
23. 89 Petřek Josef, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,09 0:00:51,44 0:01:44,53 164,57
24. 55 Pink Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,94 0:00:52,69 0:01:45,63 176,10
25. 66 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:00:52,77 0:00:53,52 0:01:46,29 183,02
26. 63 Janoušek Martin, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,06 0:00:53,34 0:01:46,40 184,17
27. 67 Pelikán Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:53,83 0:00:52,61 0:01:46,44 184,59
28. 90 ANDRÝS Kryštof 2002 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:53,09 0:01:47,02 190,67
29. 60 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,22 0:00:53,07 0:01:47,29 193,50
30. 91 VLČEK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:00:54,60 0:00:52,94 0:01:47,54 196,12
31. 68 Novotný Eduard, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:00:52,54 0:01:47,63 197,06
32. 71 Muzikář David, 2003 CZE 0:00:53,72 0:00:54,85 0:01:48,57 206,91
33. 52 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:54,16 0:01:48,69 208,17
34. 69 Kremláček Pavel, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:00:53,69 0:01:49,18 213,31
35. 92 Fischer Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,68 0:00:54,68 0:01:50,36 225,67
65 Bank Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
87 Keršner Dorian, 2001 CZE DNF ---
74 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
73 KUNERT Michal 2001 CZE DNF ---
88 Hába Jiří, 2001 CZE DNS ---
59 Obuch Maxim, 2004 CZE DNS ---
56 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE DSQ ---