Home Závody a výsledky

SL - UKZ - 12. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 165 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:00:34,48 0:00:33,13 0:01:07,61 54,85
2. 152 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:00:34,96 0:00:32,70 0:01:07,66 55,38
3. 151 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:34,85 0:00:33,20 0:01:08,05 59,54
4. 153 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE 0:00:35,16 0:00:33,30 0:01:08,46 63,90
5. 114 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,04 0:00:33,43 0:01:08,47 64,01
6. 161 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:00:35,04 0:00:33,53 0:01:08,57 65,07
7. 156 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:35,24 0:00:34,41 0:01:09,65 76,57
8. 159 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:36,40 0:00:35,04 0:01:11,44 95,64
9. 158 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE 0:00:36,86 0:00:35,62 0:01:12,48 106,71
10. 112 Doseděl Jan Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:36,47 0:00:36,79 0:01:13,26 115,02
11. 172 Novák Filip, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,42 0:00:35,94 0:01:13,36 116,08
12. 166 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,52 0:00:36,04 0:01:14,56 128,86
13. 111 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,64 0:00:37,46 0:01:16,10 145,26
14. 115 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:00:38,64 0:00:37,79 0:01:16,43 148,78
15. 109 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,44 0:00:37,02 0:01:16,46 149,10
16. 110 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,05 0:00:37,49 0:01:16,54 149,95
17. 170 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:38,71 0:00:38,15 0:01:16,86 153,36
18. 171 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:39,60 0:00:38,00 0:01:17,60 161,24
19. 113 Plachý Marek, 2003 CZE 0:00:39,24 0:00:38,76 0:01:18,00 165,50
20. 174 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:40,53 0:00:38,88 0:01:19,41 180,51
21. 108 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:40,44 0:00:40,55 0:01:20,99 197,34
22. 116 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,14 0:00:40,04 0:01:21,18 199,36
23. 119 Landsmann Martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:40,63 0:01:22,10 209,16
24. 175 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:41,23 0:01:22,88 217,46
25. 105 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:41,31 0:00:42,26 0:01:23,57 224,81
26. 134 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,10 0:00:40,83 0:01:23,93 228,65
27. 128 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,66 0:00:41,45 0:01:24,11 230,56
28. 122 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:42,81 0:00:41,99 0:01:24,80 237,91
29. 121 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE 0:00:42,75 0:00:42,13 0:01:24,88 238,76
30. 118 Kohout Vojtěch, 2003 CZE 0:00:41,71 0:00:43,30 0:01:25,01 240,15
31. 124 Bína Marek, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:43,60 0:01:27,03 261,66
32. 120 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:00:43,06 0:00:44,68 0:01:27,74 269,22
33. 132 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,27 0:00:43,33 0:01:28,60 278,38
34. 102 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:40,41 0:01:29,27 285,51
35. 136 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,35 0:00:44,18 0:01:29,53 288,28
36. 141 Johann Oliver, 2004 CZE 0:00:45,54 0:00:46,39 0:01:31,93 313,84
37. 131 Karásek Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:46,55 0:00:47,47 0:01:34,02 336,10
38. 178 Křiklava Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:45,30 0:00:48,99 0:01:34,29 338,97
39. 140 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,36 0:00:46,74 0:01:36,10 358,25
40. 138 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:00:48,40 0:00:48,81 0:01:37,21 370,07
41. 135 Petrecký Dominik, 2004 CZE 0:00:49,59 0:00:48,05 0:01:37,64 374,65
42. 180 Titlbach Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:00:56,86 0:00:41,65 0:01:38,51 383,91
43. 139 Turčin Jan, 2004 CZE 0:00:51,83 0:00:50,54 0:01:42,37 425,02
44. 126 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,37 0:00:41,21 0:01:42,58 427,26
45. 133 Jirkovský Filip, 2003 CZE 0:01:12,76 0:01:19,81 0:02:32,57 959,62
127 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
103 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
129 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE DNF ---
168 Kratochvíl Jan-Dorian, 2001 CZE DNF ---
173 POLEDNO Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
169 Ryvola Matěj, 2001 CZE DNF ---
101 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
157 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE DNF ---
137 Dlabač Marek, 2003 CZE DNF ---
163 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNF ---
130 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE DNF ---
106 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
162 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE DNS ---
160 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNS ---
167 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DNS ---
123 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE DNS ---
177 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE DNS ---
125 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE DNS ---
179 Paczos Jacek, 2002 CZE DNS ---
176 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE DNS ---
104 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE DNS ---
164 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNS ---
107 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
117 Dudák Matěj, 2003 CZE DSQ ---