Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 13. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 151 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:49,47 0:00:51,33 0:01:40,80 31,80
2. 154 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:52,14 0:01:44,32 66,02
3. 108 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,01 0:00:53,70 0:01:47,71 98,98
4. 164 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:55,63 0:01:49,31 114,54
5. 156 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:54,32 0:00:55,72 0:01:50,04 121,63
6. 155 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:56,98 0:01:50,78 128,83
7. 114 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,17 0:00:57,75 0:01:53,92 159,36
8. 116 Janek Adam, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,78 0:00:58,32 0:01:54,10 161,11
9. 106 Podhorský Matěj, 2004 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:00:58,19 0:01:54,51 165,09
10. 122 Kašťák Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,98 0:00:58,61 0:01:54,59 165,87
11. 101 Plachý Marek, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,05 0:00:59,71 0:01:54,76 167,52
12. 133 Knor Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,00 0:00:57,96 0:01:54,96 169,47
13. 168 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE 0:00:56,18 0:00:59,67 0:01:55,85 178,12
14. 117 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:00:58,05 0:00:59,25 0:01:57,30 192,22
15. 174 Kratochvíl Jan-Dorian, 2001 CZE 0:00:58,84 0:00:59,47 0:01:58,31 202,04
16. 169 Havelka Daniel, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,89 0:00:58,76 0:01:58,65 205,34
17. 178 Titlbach Vojtěch, 2001 CZE 0:01:00,80 0:00:59,70 0:02:00,50 223,33
18. 171 LÍZLER Michal 2002 CZE 0:00:59,12 0:01:02,32 0:02:01,44 232,47
19. 136 Seitz Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,73 0:01:02,83 0:02:02,56 243,36
20. 125 Hroneš Jakub, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,45 0:01:02,89 0:02:05,34 270,38
21. 123 Koňák Tomáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,61 0:01:05,69 0:02:06,30 279,72
22. 127 Flanderka Aleš, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,47 0:01:05,37 0:02:06,84 284,97
23. 176 Křiklava Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:01:02,22 0:01:05,99 0:02:08,21 298,29
24. 126 hanyk roman, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,60 0:01:08,42 0:02:11,02 325,61
25. 120 Hotový Gustav, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,44 0:01:06,69 0:02:11,13 326,68
26. 121 Havel Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,08 0:01:06,26 0:02:12,34 338,44
27. 128 Dlabač Marek, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,74 0:01:06,38 0:02:13,12 346,02
28. 131 Kouba Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,71 0:01:10,44 0:02:15,15 365,76
29. 118 Turčin Jan, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,01 0:01:14,91 0:02:19,92 412,13
30. 130 Dominiak Mikolaj, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,32 0:01:11,54 0:02:20,86 421,27
31. 129 Jirkovský Filip, 2003 CZE 0:01:10,42 0:01:14,18 0:02:24,60 457,63
159 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE DNF ---
109 Dudák Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
110 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
160 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE DNF ---
111 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE DNF ---
172 Novák Filip, 2002 CZE DNF ---
175 POLEDNO Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
167 Ryvola Matěj, 2001 CZE DNF ---
132 Stevens Boris, 2004 CZE DNF ---
105 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE DNF ---
166 ŠTÍPEK Petr 2001 CZE DNF ---
153 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE DNF ---
103 Beran Patrik, 2003 CZE DNF ---
112 Flössel Petr, 2003 CZE DNF ---
113 Kühnl Adam, 2003 CZE DNF ---
124 Vacek Kristián, 2003 CZE DNF ---
102 Žďárský Dan, 2004 CZE DNF ---
163 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE DNS ---
157 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE DNS ---
119 Dvořák David, 2004 CZE DNS ---
162 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE DNS ---
134 Johann Oliver, 2004 CZE DNS ---
173 Klenovec Šimon, 2002 CZE DNS ---
158 KUBEŠ David 2002 CZE DNS ---
104 Moravec Matěj, 2003 CZE DNS ---
177 Paczos Jacek, 2002 CZE DNS ---
170 Ponocný Matěj, 2002 CZE DNS ---
107 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE DNS ---
161 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE DNS ---
165 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE DNS ---
135 Taschner Filip, 2004 CZE DNS ---
115 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
152 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE DSQ ---