Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 13. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 61 PALMOVÁ Marie 2002 CZE 0:00:51,81 0:00:52,85 0:01:44,66 39,21
2. 7 Trejbalová Linda, 2003 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:54,28 0:01:46,36 55,13
3. 53 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,97 0:00:54,88 0:01:48,85 78,44
4. 2 Kyselová Adéla, 2004 CZE 0:00:54,29 0:00:54,73 0:01:49,02 80,04
5. 3 Semeráková Hana, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,42 0:00:54,09 0:01:49,51 84,62
6. 54 DOSKOČILOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:54,46 0:00:55,23 0:01:49,69 86,31
7. 5 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,05 0:00:55,68 0:01:49,73 86,68
8. 4 Patočková Anna, 2004 CZE 0:00:55,47 0:00:54,32 0:01:49,79 87,25
9. 15 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:55,63 0:01:50,16 90,71
10. 11 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:00:54,32 0:00:55,89 0:01:50,21 91,18
11. 51 POLEDNOVÁ Barbora 2001 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:55,96 0:01:50,53 94,17
12. 13 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,84 0:00:55,89 0:01:51,73 105,41
13. 64 Machková Michala, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,49 0:00:57,74 0:01:54,23 128,82
14. 9 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,10 0:00:58,14 0:01:54,24 128,91
15. 12 Tošovská Klára, 2003 CZE 0:00:56,12 0:00:58,36 0:01:54,48 131,16
16. 70 ŘEHOUŠKOVÁ Markéta 2002 CZE 0:00:57,24 0:00:59,84 0:01:57,08 155,51
17. 8 Messnerová Lucie, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,85 0:01:00,34 0:01:58,19 165,90
18. 17 Řehoušková Amálie, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,84 0:01:00,60 0:01:58,44 168,24
19. 69 Kaššáková Anna, 2002 CZE 0:00:58,12 0:01:01,21 0:01:59,33 176,57
20. 16 Dvořáčková Adéla, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,60 0:01:01,38 0:02:00,98 192,02
21. 68 HRUŠKOVÁ Antonie 2002 CZE 0:01:00,01 0:01:01,76 0:02:01,77 199,42
22. 21 Tomášková Eliška, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,77 0:01:02,40 0:02:02,17 203,17
23. 73 Modroková Michaela, 2002 CZE 0:01:00,23 0:01:03,89 0:02:04,12 221,43
24. 25 Kristl Anouk, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,73 0:01:02,44 0:02:04,17 221,89
25. 24 Tupcová Klára, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,90 0:01:03,19 0:02:05,09 230,51
26. 27 Strejcová Miroslava, 2004 CZE 0:01:00,05 0:01:05,09 0:02:05,14 230,98
27. 19 Dvořáčková Beata, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,92 0:01:03,38 0:02:05,30 232,48
28. 66 REISSIGOVÁ Natalie 2001 CZE 0:01:02,00 0:01:05,28 0:02:07,28 251,02
29. 28 Suková Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:02,61 0:01:05,67 0:02:08,28 260,38
30. 72 Turčinová Anna, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,78 0:01:05,04 0:02:08,82 265,44
31. 26 Šolcová Tereza, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,14 0:01:07,03 0:02:12,17 296,80
32. 74 Lipavská Klára, 2002 CZE 0:01:09,57 0:01:07,51 0:02:17,08 342,78
33. 20 Borůvková Lenka, 2004 CZE 0:00:57,98 0:01:30,17 0:02:28,15 446,44
58 BRÝDLOVÁ Sofie 2002 CZE DNF ---
67 SKALICKÁ Veronika 2001 CZE DNF ---
60 KUPCOVÁ Aneta 2001 CZE DNF ---
65 NOVOTNÁ Dora 2002 CZE DNF ---
29 Šišková Laura, 2004 CZE DNF ---
14 Zlámalová Karolína, 2004 CZE DNF ---
57 BIŇOVCOVÁ Andrea 2001 CZE DNS ---
55 FUKOVÁ Miroslava 2001 CZE DNS ---
59 JANSOVÁ Denisa 2002 CZE DNS ---
1 Kolbe Andrea, 2003 CZE DNS ---
62 LAIN Viktorie 2001 CZE DNS ---
52 LUKÁŠOVÁ Hana 2001 CZE DNS ---
10 Melicharová Helena, 2003 CZE DNS ---
23 Miškovská Kristýna, 2004 CZE DNS ---
6 Nechutná Karolína, 2003 CZE DNS ---
56 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela 2001 CZE DNS ---
63 VERNEROVÁ Klára 2001 CZE DNS ---
22 Zvířecí Jana, 2004 CZE DNS ---
71 ŽEŽULKOVÁ Karolína 2002 CZE DNS ---
18 Bahenská Natálie, 2004 CZE DSQ ---