Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 17. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 52 BLÁHA Matěj 2001 CZE 0:00:58,32 0:01:01,81 0:02:00,13 7,01
2. 53 KLÍMA Adam 2001 CZE 0:00:58,14 0:01:02,48 0:02:00,62 11,01
3. 51 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,67 0:01:03,41 0:02:03,08 31,08
4. 58 LINHART Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:59,98 0:01:03,14 0:02:03,12 31,40
5. 46 POSPÍŠIL Jonáš 2001 CZE 0:00:59,74 0:01:04,01 0:02:03,75 36,54
6. 54 Čech Petr, 2001 CZE 0:00:59,90 0:01:04,11 0:02:04,01 38,66
7. 50 POKORNÝ Martin 2001 CZE 0:01:00,27 0:01:03,91 0:02:04,18 40,05
8. 45 ŠINTÁK Jakub 2002 CZE 0:01:00,92 0:01:03,39 0:02:04,31 41,11
9. 60 KOPECKÝ Adam 2002 CZE 0:01:00,88 0:01:03,82 0:02:04,70 44,29
10. 59 HÁDEK Václav 2002 CZE 0:01:00,66 0:01:04,16 0:02:04,82 45,27
11. 56 ZÁHORSKÝ Lukáš 2001 CZE 0:01:00,80 0:01:04,23 0:02:05,03 46,98
12. 44 JANÍČEK Marek 2001 CZE 0:01:01,70 0:01:04,16 0:02:05,86 53,75
13. 47 WALEK Josef 2001 CZE 0:00:59,83 0:01:06,14 0:02:05,97 54,65
14. 6 Müller Marek, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,30 0:01:04,83 0:02:06,13 55,96
15. 8 Kejhar Vít, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,56 0:01:04,97 0:02:06,53 59,22
16. 10 Ryška Daniel, 2004 CZE 0:01:01,73 0:01:04,83 0:02:06,56 59,46
17. 61 JASANSKÝ Max 2002 CZE 0:01:01,64 0:01:05,35 0:02:06,99 62,97
18. 15 Kroupa Štepan, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,01 0:01:05,12 0:02:07,13 64,11
19. 12 Fiala Jan, 2003 CZE 0:01:01,88 0:01:05,53 0:02:07,41 66,40
20. 49 FIALA Šimon 2002 CZE 0:01:02,06 0:01:05,39 0:02:07,45 66,73
21. 3 Špaček David, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,28 0:01:05,27 0:02:07,55 67,54
22. 43 BOHONĚK Matouš 2002 CZE 0:01:03,12 0:01:05,05 0:02:08,17 72,60
23. 69 Malý Jan, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,27 0:01:05,22 0:02:08,49 75,21
24. 63 SADÍLEK Adam 2002 CZE 0:01:02,86 0:01:05,85 0:02:08,71 77,00
25. 64 VOLEK Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:01:03,37 0:01:06,28 0:02:09,65 84,67
26. 2 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,96 0:01:06,77 0:02:09,73 85,33
27. 70 Žák Maxim, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,74 0:01:06,38 0:02:10,12 88,51
28. 17 Malý Martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,01 0:01:06,48 0:02:10,49 91,53
29. 74 VRABEC Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:01:04,43 0:01:06,52 0:02:10,95 95,28
30. 9 Galvas Matyáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,13 0:01:06,86 0:02:10,99 95,60
31. 72 PAJER Matěj 2002 CZE 0:01:05,02 0:01:06,28 0:02:11,30 98,13
32. 65 SAMOHEL Richard 2001 CZE 0:01:04,30 0:01:07,16 0:02:11,46 99,44
33. 39 Javůrek Viktor, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,50 0:01:06,99 0:02:11,49 99,68
34. 4 Kestl Lukáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,12 0:01:08,54 0:02:11,66 101,07
35. 14 Hlubocký Tomáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,92 0:01:07,84 0:02:11,76 101,89
36. 19 Seifert William, 2003 CZE 0:01:04,14 0:01:07,64 0:02:11,78 102,05
37. 81 DOROTÍK Ondřej 2001 CZE 0:01:05,37 0:01:07,32 0:02:12,69 109,47
38. 18 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,36 0:01:07,45 0:02:12,81 110,45
39. 77 Krejčíř Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:05,35 0:01:07,58 0:02:12,93 111,43
40. 76 PYTLÍK Martin 2001 CZE 0:01:06,53 0:01:06,56 0:02:13,09 112,74
41. 62 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:01:04,23 0:01:09,05 0:02:13,28 114,29
42. 68 GLATT Jan 2002 CZE 0:01:04,73 0:01:08,60 0:02:13,33 114,69
43. 79 Černý Lukáš, 2001 CZE 0:01:05,42 0:01:07,99 0:02:13,41 115,35
44. 32 Skopal Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:01:05,09 0:01:08,51 0:02:13,60 116,90
45. 5 BRANNY Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,15 0:01:08,69 0:02:13,84 118,85
46. 20 Hrubý Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,44 0:01:08,84 0:02:14,28 122,44
47. 22 Maxa Adam, 2004 CZE 0:01:04,96 0:01:09,72 0:02:14,68 125,71
48. 35 Zak Dominik, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,36 0:01:09,51 0:02:16,87 143,57
49. 42 Hrouda František, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,16 0:01:09,69 0:02:17,85 151,57
50. 30 Grohmann Ondřej, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,03 0:01:09,36 0:02:18,39 155,97
51. 27 Kučera Štěpán, 2004 CZE 0:01:07,70 0:01:10,83 0:02:18,53 157,11
52. 25 Káňa Filip, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,69 0:01:10,10 0:02:18,79 159,24
53. 41 VILEŽINSKÝ Maximilián, 2004 CZE 0:01:08,24 0:01:11,09 0:02:19,33 163,64
54. 21 Sulovský Mikuláš, 2004 CZE 0:01:05,34 0:01:14,20 0:02:19,54 165,35
55. 33 Petr Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,53 0:01:11,29 0:02:20,82 175,80
56. 38 Ent Lukáš, 2004 CZE 0:01:09,47 0:01:11,84 0:02:21,31 179,79
57. 40 SLOBODA Matúš, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,52 0:01:11,91 0:02:21,43 180,77
58. 26 Podrazil Zdeněk, 2004 CZE 0:01:11,87 0:01:09,57 0:02:21,44 180,85
59. 31 Kestl Kryštof, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,59 0:01:12,36 0:02:21,95 185,01
60. 29 Vaněk Tobiáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,96 0:01:13,05 0:02:23,01 193,66
7 Anděl Jiří, 2003 CZE DNF ---
57 BORÁK Jan 2001 CZE DNF ---
78 Danos Marian, 2002 CZE DNF ---
28 Doležal Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
34 Dudák Matěj, 2003 CZE DNF ---
11 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE DNF ---
23 Kouba Tomáš, 2003 CZE DNF ---
73 Kuča Martin, 2002 CZE DNF ---
55 ČMEJLA Jakub 2001 CZE DNF ---
24 Dostál Václav, 2003 CZE DNF ---
36 Dvořák Marek, 2004 CZE DNF ---
66 HLAVOŇ Ondřej 2001 CZE DNF ---
67 JANALÍK Tomáš 2002 CZE DNF ---
13 Klíma Oskar, 2004 CZE DNF ---
37 Machoň Petr, 2004 CZE DNF ---
75 Mazák Jan, 2002 CZE DNF ---
80 MORÁVEK Roman 2002 CZE DNF ---
48 ŘIVNÁČ Vojtěch 2001 CZE DNF ---
71 TOMÁŠ David 2001 CZE DNF ---
1 Šec Jorik, 2003 CZE DNS ---
16 Kučera Vojtěch, 2004 CZE DSQ ---