Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 18. 2. 2017 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 50 Fuchs Filip, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,34 0:00:38,34 ---
2. 52 Káňa Viktor, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,54 0:00:38,54 4,54
3. 64 Nakládal Josef, 2007 CZE 0:00:38,65 0:00:38,65 7,03
4. 63 Skřítek Tony, 2007 CZE 0:00:39,02 0:00:39,02 15,43
5. 53 Kašing Oliver, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:40,03 38,35
6. 66 Šarapatka Matyáš, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,07 0:00:40,07 39,26
7. 51 Eichert Marek, 2007 CZE 0:00:40,13 0:00:40,13 40,62
8. 56 Bitta Adam, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,27 0:00:40,27 43,79
9. 57 Navrátil David, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,47 0:00:40,47 48,33
10. 62 Rycek Kryštof, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,92 0:00:40,92 58,54
11. 55 Michal Tomáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:40,94 0:00:40,94 59,00
12. 54 Skalička Jiří, 2008 CZE 0:00:41,20 0:00:41,20 64,90
13. 65 Dorotík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:41,91 0:00:41,91 81,01
14. 67 Čagan Ondřej, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,10 0:00:42,10 85,32
15. 74 Martínek Lukáš, 2008 CZE 0:00:42,90 0:00:42,90 103,47
16. 72 Jopek Franciszek, 2008 CZE 0:00:43,30 0:00:43,30 112,55
17. 58 Hořák Martin, 2007 CZE 0:00:43,57 0:00:43,57 118,68
18. 70 Daron Šimon, 2007 CZE 0:00:44,42 0:00:44,42 137,97
19. 71 Pavlíček Jakub, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,26 0:00:45,26 157,03
20. 60 Zvědělík Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:45,33 0:00:45,33 158,62
21. 78 Hába Jan, 2008 CZE 0:00:45,64 0:00:45,64 165,65
22. 75 Smolík David, 2010 CZE 0:00:47,66 0:00:47,66 211,49
23. 82 Hula Vojtěch, 2007 CZE 0:00:48,71 0:00:48,71 235,31
24. 76 Cieslar Szymon, 2009 CZE 0:00:49,42 0:00:49,42 251,42
25. 79 Zonek Vojtěch, 2010 CZE 0:00:49,61 0:00:49,61 255,74
26. 77 Zonek Jáchym, 2009 CZE 0:00:51,04 0:00:51,04 288,18
27. 81 Hula Ondřej, 2010 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:53,66 347,64
28. 80 Přibyl Šimon, 2010 CZE 0:00:54,64 0:00:54,64 369,87
29. 59 Přibyl Zdeněk, 2008 CZE 0:02:13,35 0:02:13,35 2155,94
83 Jahoda Štěpán, 2011 CZE DNF ---
68 Jurča Štěpán, 2007 CZE DNS ---
73 Obdržálek Tobiáš, 2008 CZE DNS ---
61 Vacek Ludvík, 2008 CZE DNS ---
69 Večeřa Lukáš, 2009 CZE DNS ---